ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 - CS Șoimii Pesac (2-5), Liga 6 Timiș — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Remetea Ianova 2008
Liga 6 Timiș | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | CS Real Fibiș - ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 | 5 - 4 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-02 | ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 - AS Unirea Grabaț | 2 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 - CS Șoimii Pesac | 2 - 5 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 | 3 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-11 | ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 - SS Politehnica Timișoara II | 0 - 7 |
Series 7
General
ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 + CS Șoimii Pesac Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
CS Șoimii Pesac No losses 7
CS Șoimii Pesac More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 Without clean sheet 13
ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 Both teams scoring 8 of 10
ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 Losses 3
ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 - CS Șoimii Pesac
Romania Amateur, Liga 6 Timiș, match ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 - CS Șoimii Pesac, start time 2024-05-26 15:00:43 international time.
ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 and CS Șoimii Pesac takes part in the championship Liga 6 Timiș, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CS Șoimii Pesac
Liga 6 Timiș | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | AS Checeana Checea - CS Șoimii Pesac | 1 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-02 | CS Șoimii Pesac - CS Real Fibiș | 7 - 1 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 - CS Șoimii Pesac | 2 - 5 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-16 | SS Politehnica Timișoara II - CS Șoimii Pesac | 4 - 4 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-12 | CS Șoimii Pesac - AS FC Spartak Gottlob | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSC Partizan Diniaș | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 85:23 | 48 |
2
|
AS Radniciki Soca | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 54:28 | 35 |
3
|
AS Viitorul Cruceni | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 54:21 | 33 |
4
|
AS Bârzava Partoș | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 35:34 | 26 |
5
|
CSC Moșnița | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 31:37 | 24 |
6
|
CSC Liebling II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 33:52 | 17 |
7
|
ASC Tolvădia | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 28:70 | 12 |
8
|
AS Pădureni Lighed | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 21:39 | 10 |
9
|
AS Cornești | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 24:61 | 5 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 65:20 | 48 |
2
|
CS Șoimii Pesac | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 64:27 | 40 |
3
|
CS Avântul Periam II | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 83:30 | 39 |
4
|
CS Real Fibiș | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 53:53 | 29 |
5
|
ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 51:50 | 25 |
6
|
AS Unirea Grabaț | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 37:55 | 19 |
7
|
AS Checeana Checea | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 51:52 | 15 |
8
|
AS FC Spartak Gottlob | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29:66 | 15 |
9
|
SS Politehnica Timișoara II | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 34:60 | 15 |
10
|
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov II | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 35:89 | 6 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSC Săcălaz | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 86:23 | 54 |
2
|
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii III | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 54:34 | 37 |
3
|
CS Gloria Moșnița Nouă II | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 66:46 | 33 |
4
|
FC Srbianca Moșnița Veche | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 69:63 | 33 |
5
|
FC Auto Timișoara | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 73:49 | 32 |
6
|
CS Timișul Șag II | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 64:63 | 24 |
7
|
ACS Atletico Timișoara | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 57:82 | 17 |
8
|
AS Gruppo Select | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 38:69 | 11 |
9
|
AS FC Timișul Urseni | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 44:75 | 9 |
10
|
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 32:79 | 7 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ripensia Timișoara | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 72:17 | 48 |
2
|
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 55:29 | 42 |
3
|
CS Giroc Chișoda | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 51:33 | 35 |
4
|
AS Unirea Cerneteaz II | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 62:57 | 33 |
5
|
CSC Millenium Giarmata II | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 75:49 | 31 |
6
|
CSC Pindul Dudeștii Noi II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 54:64 | 21 |
7
|
ACS Tim Star Timișoara | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 38:60 | 18 |
8
|
CFR 1933 Timișoara | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 26:56 | 16 |
9
|
CS FC Porto Bega Timișoara | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 34:50 | 15 |
10
|
LPS Banatul Timișoara | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11:63 | 4 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 117:26 | 64 |
2
|
AS Steaua Roșie Stanciova | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 78:33 | 55 |
3
|
AS VHP Pădureni | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 76:48 | 53 |
4
|
AS Crvena Zvezda Stanciova | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 100:53 | 51 |
5
|
CSC Olimpia Bucovăț | 23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 90:54 | 46 |
6
|
AS FC Progresul Racovița | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 89:48 | 39 |
7
|
FC Sintești Timiș | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 40:83 | 23 |
8
|
CSO Făget II | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 58:98 | 21 |
9
|
AS Avântul Căpăt | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 48:75 | 21 |
10
|
CSC Boldur II | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 47:87 | 19 |
11
|
AS Timișul Hitiaș | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 47:93 | 18 |
12
|
AS Sporting Dumbrava | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 43:61 | 18 |
13
|
AS Foresta Mănăștiur | 23 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 34:108 | 7 |