Canabrava FC - Sem Saída F.C (6-0), Super Copa Pioneer — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Canabrava FC
Super Copa Pioneer | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-07-21 | Canabrava FC - Espada de Ouro | 0 - 1 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-07-06 | ASA Vila Prudente - Canabrava FC | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-15 | Canabrava FC - A.E Boa Esperança | 0 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | Canabrava FC - Sem Saída F.C | 6 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-04 | ASA Vila Prudente - Canabrava FC | 0 - 0 |
Series 3
General
Sem Saída F.C More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Sem Saída F.C Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 7
Canabrava FC No losses 3
Canabrava FC - Sem Saída F.C
Brazil Amateur, Super Copa Pioneer, match Canabrava FC - Sem Saída F.C, start time 2024-05-25 18:00:00 international time.
Canabrava FC and Sem Saída F.C takes part in the championship Super Copa Pioneer, Brazil Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Sem Saída F.C
Super Copa Pioneer | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | Canabrava FC - Sem Saída F.C | 6 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-04-20 | Biqueira Vila Maria - Sem Saída F.C | 4 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-04-12 | AA Asitália - Sem Saída F.C | canceled | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-04-06 | Sem Saída F.C - ASA Vila Prudente | canceled | |
Round 4 | |||
2023-04-29 | Sem Saída F.C - Linense F.C. | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Santa Amélia, Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
A.E Boa Esperança | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:4 | 8 |
2
|
Tradição F.C | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8:6 | 7 |
3
|
Mulekada FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:3 | 6 |
4
|
Leões Jardim Itatiaia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5:5 | 5 |
5
|
Os Originais | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1:12 | 0 |
Santa Amélia, Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASA Vila Prudente | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 10 |
2
|
Canabrava FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 11:3 | 8 |
3
|
Biqueira Vila Maria | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:7 | 6 |
4
|
Sem Saída F.C | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6:17 | 3 |
5
|
AA Asitália | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:9 | 1 |
Santa Amélia, Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Napoli E.C | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:6 | 9 |
2
|
Espada de Ouro | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:3 | 8 |
3
|
Bem Bolado FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:6 | 5 |
4
|
Bom Repouso EC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 4 |
5
|
Amigos D10 FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | 1 |
Santa Amélia, Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
R2 Debony FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:3 | 10 |
2
|
Katados FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:4 | 8 |
3
|
Águia da Sul | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8:10 | 6 |
4
|
Pilhados FC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 2 |
5
|
EC Águia de Ouro | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:11 | 1 |
Santa Amélia, Grupo E 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
R.4 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:1 | 9 |
2
|
A.R. Anhanguera | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 6 |
3
|
EC Maresia | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:7 | 6 |
4
|
União de Amigos Mauá | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
5
|
AE Santa Amélia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3:9 | 3 |
Santa Amélia, Grupo F 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
G.R Turma do Baffô | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11:5 | 12 |
2
|
Dragões Bandeirantes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 9 |
3
|
Morro Azul FC | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 7:8 | 6 |
4
|
1º de Maio FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 1 |
5
|
Cantareira F.C | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:7 | 1 |
Santa Amélia, Grupo G 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Mocidade E.C. | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:5 | 9 |
2
|
E.C Cabreúva | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12:7 | 7 |
3
|
Santos Cidade Dutra | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 7 |
4
|
Baixão F.C | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:10 | 4 |
5
|
SC Já Tem | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:8 | 1 |
Santa Amélia, Grupo H 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Vic Vic AF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11:3 | 9 |
2
|
Sem Terra F.C | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7:4 | 9 |
3
|
E.C União Bandeirantes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5:3 | 9 |
4
|
Labirinto FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:9 | 1 |
5
|
Barcelona Diadema | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4:11 | 1 |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
S.E. Metalúrgicos | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7:2 | 8 |
2
|
Leões da Geolândia | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6:4 | 8 |
3
|
Jardim Verônia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 6:4 | 5 |
4
|
Ousadia SC | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0:4 | 2 |
5
|
E.C. Mandubis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1:6 | 2 |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ponte Preta Leme | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 5:1 | 10 |
2
|
Pau no Gato | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6:1 | 9 |
3
|
Vila Nova FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2:5 | 4 |
4
|
GR Favela Guacuri | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3:5 | 4 |
5
|
Corneta FC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0:4 | 1 |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Ipanema FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 9:1 | 12 |
2
|
Palmeirinha FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 10:4 | 9 |
3
|
Bom Lugar | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:6 | 4 |
4
|
Havaí FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5:9 | 4 |
5
|
G.R. Toca Fácil | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:12 | 0 |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Barcelona Osasco | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 4:2 | 9 |
2
|
Favela Heliópolis F.C | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:1 | 9 |
3
|
Sagas Sports | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2:6 | 6 |
4
|
GTX | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4:8 | 3 |
5
|
Raça Ruim FC | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 7:8 | 3 |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo E 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gaviões Cidade Júlia | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 10:0 | 10 |
2
|
Renegados F.C | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4:3 | 7 |
3
|
E.C. Santa Lúcia | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4:4 | 5 |
4
|
Dragões FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6:8 | 4 |
5
|
Arrebento F.C | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2:11 | 1 |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo F 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Marcone FC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8:3 | 9 |
2
|
7 Praias FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:5 | 7 |
3
|
Ajax Vila São José F.C | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6:6 | 7 |
4
|
Real Primavera | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5:4 | 6 |
5
|
Orion F.C | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3:10 | 0 |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo G 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
SE Águia Negra | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4:2 | 8 |
2
|
Só Fumaça FC | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 5:4 | 6 |
3
|
E.C Meninos de Elite | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8:6 | 5 |
4
|
Jardim Lourdes | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5:6 | 3 |
5
|
Real Madruga Taboão | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4:8 | 2 |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo H 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Correria FC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8:2 | 10 |
2
|
Cidade Tiradentes | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 12:5 | 9 |
3
|
FC Meninos da Ponte | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:10 | 6 |
4
|
ADC Milianos | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2:5 | 2 |
5
|
Mancha Negra | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1:7 | 1 |
Santa Amélia, Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tradição F.C | ||||||
|
A.E Boa Esperança | ||||||
|
Mulekada FC | ||||||
|
Leões Jardim Itatiaia | ||||||
|
Os Originais |
Santa Amélia, Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AA Asitália | ||||||
|
Sem Saída F.C | ||||||
|
Canabrava FC | ||||||
|
Biqueira Vila Maria | ||||||
|
ASA Vila Prudente |
Santa Amélia, Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Napoli E.C | ||||||
|
Amigos D10 FC | ||||||
|
Bom Repouso EC | ||||||
|
Espada de Ouro | ||||||
|
Bem Bolado FC |
Santa Amélia, Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Águia da Sul | ||||||
|
R2 Debony FC | ||||||
|
EC Águia de Ouro | ||||||
|
Pilhados FC | ||||||
|
Katados FC |
Santa Amélia, Grupo E 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EC Maresia | ||||||
|
R.4 | ||||||
|
União de Amigos Mauá | ||||||
|
AE Santa Amélia | ||||||
|
A.R. Anhanguera |
Santa Amélia, Grupo F 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cantareira F.C | ||||||
|
Morro Azul FC | ||||||
|
1º de Maio FC | ||||||
|
Dragões Bandeirantes | ||||||
|
G.R Turma do Baffô |
Santa Amélia, Grupo G 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Baixão F.C | ||||||
|
SC Já Tem | ||||||
|
Mocidade E.C. | ||||||
|
Santos Cidade Dutra | ||||||
|
E.C Cabreúva |
Santa Amélia, Grupo H 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
E.C União Bandeirantes | ||||||
|
Labirinto FC | ||||||
|
Sem Terra F.C | ||||||
|
Barcelona Diadema | ||||||
|
Vic Vic AF |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Leões da Geolândia | ||||||
|
Jardim Verônia | ||||||
|
Ousadia SC | ||||||
|
E.C. Mandubis | ||||||
|
S.E. Metalúrgicos |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ponte Preta Leme | ||||||
|
Corneta FC | ||||||
|
Vila Nova FC | ||||||
|
GR Favela Guacuri | ||||||
|
Pau no Gato |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ipanema FC | ||||||
|
Havaí FC | ||||||
|
G.R. Toca Fácil | ||||||
|
Palmeirinha FC | ||||||
|
Bom Lugar |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Favela Heliópolis F.C | ||||||
|
GTX | ||||||
|
Sagas Sports | ||||||
|
Raça Ruim FC | ||||||
|
FC Barcelona Osasco |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo E 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dragões FC | ||||||
|
Renegados F.C | ||||||
|
Arrebento F.C | ||||||
|
Gaviões Cidade Júlia | ||||||
|
E.C. Santa Lúcia |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo F 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7 Praias FC | ||||||
|
Real Primavera | ||||||
|
Orion F.C | ||||||
|
Marcone FC | ||||||
|
Ajax Vila São José F.C |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo G 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SE Águia Negra | ||||||
|
Só Fumaça FC | ||||||
|
E.C Meninos de Elite | ||||||
|
Real Madruga Taboão | ||||||
|
Jardim Lourdes |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo H 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cidade Tiradentes | ||||||
|
FC Meninos da Ponte | ||||||
|
Mancha Negra | ||||||
|
Correria FC | ||||||
|
ADC Milianos |
Santa Amélia, Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Tradição F.C | ||||||
|
A.E Boa Esperança | ||||||
|
Mulekada FC | ||||||
|
Leões Jardim Itatiaia | ||||||
|
Os Originais |
Santa Amélia, Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AA Asitália | ||||||
|
Sem Saída F.C | ||||||
|
Canabrava FC | ||||||
|
Biqueira Vila Maria | ||||||
|
ASA Vila Prudente |
Santa Amélia, Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Napoli E.C | ||||||
|
Amigos D10 FC | ||||||
|
Bom Repouso EC | ||||||
|
Espada de Ouro | ||||||
|
Bem Bolado FC |
Santa Amélia, Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Águia da Sul | ||||||
|
R2 Debony FC | ||||||
|
EC Águia de Ouro | ||||||
|
Pilhados FC | ||||||
|
Katados FC |
Santa Amélia, Grupo E 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
EC Maresia | ||||||
|
R.4 | ||||||
|
União de Amigos Mauá | ||||||
|
AE Santa Amélia | ||||||
|
A.R. Anhanguera |
Santa Amélia, Grupo F 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cantareira F.C | ||||||
|
Morro Azul FC | ||||||
|
1º de Maio FC | ||||||
|
Dragões Bandeirantes | ||||||
|
G.R Turma do Baffô |
Santa Amélia, Grupo G 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Baixão F.C | ||||||
|
SC Já Tem | ||||||
|
Mocidade E.C. | ||||||
|
Santos Cidade Dutra | ||||||
|
E.C Cabreúva |
Santa Amélia, Grupo H 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
E.C União Bandeirantes | ||||||
|
Labirinto FC | ||||||
|
Sem Terra F.C | ||||||
|
Barcelona Diadema | ||||||
|
Vic Vic AF |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo A 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Leões da Geolândia | ||||||
|
Jardim Verônia | ||||||
|
Ousadia SC | ||||||
|
E.C. Mandubis | ||||||
|
S.E. Metalúrgicos |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ponte Preta Leme | ||||||
|
Corneta FC | ||||||
|
Vila Nova FC | ||||||
|
GR Favela Guacuri | ||||||
|
Pau no Gato |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo C 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Ipanema FC | ||||||
|
Havaí FC | ||||||
|
G.R. Toca Fácil | ||||||
|
Palmeirinha FC | ||||||
|
Bom Lugar |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo D 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Favela Heliópolis F.C | ||||||
|
GTX | ||||||
|
Sagas Sports | ||||||
|
Raça Ruim FC | ||||||
|
FC Barcelona Osasco |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo E 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dragões FC | ||||||
|
Renegados F.C | ||||||
|
Arrebento F.C | ||||||
|
Gaviões Cidade Júlia | ||||||
|
E.C. Santa Lúcia |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo F 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
7 Praias FC | ||||||
|
Real Primavera | ||||||
|
Orion F.C | ||||||
|
Marcone FC | ||||||
|
Ajax Vila São José F.C |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo G 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SE Águia Negra | ||||||
|
Só Fumaça FC | ||||||
|
E.C Meninos de Elite | ||||||
|
Real Madruga Taboão | ||||||
|
Jardim Lourdes |
CDC Dorotéia, Grupo H 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Cidade Tiradentes | ||||||
|
FC Meninos da Ponte | ||||||
|
Mancha Negra | ||||||
|
Correria FC | ||||||
|
ADC Milianos |