Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Radunia II Stężyca (5-3), IV. Liga - Pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Energa Bałtyk Gdynia
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | KS Sparta Sycewice - Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | 2 - 1 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Jaguar Gdańsk | 0 - 4 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-08 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Anioły Garczegorze | 1 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-02 | MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice - Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Radunia II Stężyca | 5 - 3 |
Series 7
General
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia + Radunia II Stężyca Both teams scoring 7 of 7
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia + Radunia II Stężyca Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia Without clean sheet 7
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
Radunia II Stężyca No wins 3
Radunia II Stężyca Without clean sheet 10
Radunia II Stężyca More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Radunia II Stężyca
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Pomorska, match Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Radunia II Stężyca, start time 2024-05-25 09:00:00 international time.
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia and Radunia II Stężyca takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Radunia II Stężyca
IV. Liga - Pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-22 | GKS Gedania II Gdańsk - Radunia II Stężyca | 3 - 4 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-15 | Radunia II Stężyca - Grom Nowy Staw | 2 - 3 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-07 | Pomezania Malbork - Radunia II Stężyca | 3 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-06-02 | Radunia II Stężyca - KS Sparta Sycewice | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | Energa Bałtyk Gdynia - Radunia II Stężyca | 5 - 3 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Gryf Słupsk | 34 | 27 | 3 | 4 | 92:35 | 84 |
2
|
Jaguar Gdańsk | 34 | 27 | 1 | 6 | 100:42 | 82 |
3
|
Grom Nowy Staw | 34 | 22 | 6 | 6 | 84:40 | 72 |
4
|
Energa Bałtyk Gdynia | 34 | 21 | 4 | 9 | 84:50 | 67 |
5
|
Pomezania Malbork | 34 | 16 | 11 | 7 | 79:46 | 59 |
6
|
Gryf Wejherowo | 34 | 18 | 3 | 13 | 87:61 | 57 |
7
|
MKS Chojniczanka II Chojnice | 34 | 17 | 3 | 14 | 79:71 | 54 |
8
|
Anioły Garczegorze | 34 | 13 | 6 | 15 | 59:56 | 45 |
9
|
Supra Kwidzyn | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 42:66 | 44 |
10
|
Radunia II Stężyca | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 63:73 | 43 |
11
|
KS Sparta Sycewice | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 58:70 | 41 |
12
|
Pogoń Lębork | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 58:59 | 40 |
13
|
DKS Powiśle Dzierzgoń | 34 | 10 | 10 | 14 | 45:62 | 40 |
14
|
MKS Solar Władysławowo | 34 | 10 | 9 | 15 | 64:83 | 39 |
15
|
MZKS Arka II Gdynia | 34 | 7 | 9 | 18 | 58:68 | 30 |
16
|
GKS Gedania II Gdańsk | 34 | 7 | 4 | 23 | 51:91 | 25 |
17
|
AS Kolbudy | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 29:92 | 21 |
18
|
MKS Start Miastko | 34 | 3 | 7 | 24 | 40:107 | 16 |