FC Atletik Kuklen - FK Sozopol (1-0), Third League Southeast — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Atletik Kuklen
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 38 | |||
2024-05-31 | PFC Beroe II Stara Zagora - FC Atletik Kuklen | 0 - 3 | |
Round 37 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Atletik Kuklen - FK Sozopol | 1 - 0 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Yambol 1915 Yambol - FC Atletik Kuklen | 0 - 1 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-15 | FC Atletik Kuklen - PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 1 - 0 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad - FC Atletik Kuklen | 1 - 2 |
Series 7
General
FC Atletik Kuklen + FK Sozopol Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Atletik Kuklen Wins 3
FC Atletik Kuklen More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
FC Atletik Kuklen Both teams scoring 6 of 8
FC Atletik Kuklen Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FK Sozopol Without clean sheet 13
FK Sozopol More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FK Sozopol Both teams scoring 8 of 10
FK Sozopol Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Atletik Kuklen - FK Sozopol
Bulgaria Amateur, Third League Southeast, match FC Atletik Kuklen - FK Sozopol, start time 2024-05-25 15:00:00 international time.
FC Atletik Kuklen and FK Sozopol takes part in the championship Third League Southeast, Bulgaria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Sozopol
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 38 | |||
2024-05-29 | FK Sozopol - OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 2 - 1 | |
Round 37 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Atletik Kuklen - FK Sozopol | 1 - 0 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Sozopol - PFC Botev Plovdiv II | 1 - 2 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-15 | FC Rodopa Smolyan - FK Sozopol | 2 - 2 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Sozopol - FC Sokol Markovo | 5 - 1 |
Standings
Treta Liga - YI 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFC Nesebar Nesebar | 38 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 121:39 | 95 |
2
|
PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 122:22 | 93 |
3
|
FC Sayana Haskovo | 38 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 97:26 | 93 |
4
|
OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 81:43 | 71 |
5
|
FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 79:42 | 69 |
6
|
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 60:40 | 67 |
7
|
PFC Botev Plovdiv II | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 84:55 | 61 |
8
|
FC Atletik Kuklen | 38 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 59:71 | 58 |
9
|
FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 60:50 | 56 |
10
|
FC Rodopa Smolyan | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 64:63 | 51 |
11
|
FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 59:73 | 48 |
12
|
PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 38 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 65:59 | 47 |
13
|
FK Sozopol | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 57:53 | 46 |
14
|
FC Sekirovo Rakovski | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 59:74 | 40 |
15
|
OFC Levski Karlovo | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 56:91 | 38 |
16
|
FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 49:82 | 37 |
17
|
OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 38 | 11 | 1 | 26 | 46:106 | 34 |
18
|
FC Sliven | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 42:127 | 30 |
19
|
FC Sokol Markovo | 38 | 8 | 3 | 27 | 36:98 | 27 |
20
|
PFC Beroe II Stara Zagora | 38 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 26:108 | 20 |