Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-4-2
Lineups formation
52.2
Overall player rating
63.5 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
22 | Arijus Brazinskas | G | 23 | ||
66 | Vilius Armalas | D | 23 | 0,1M+ | |
3 | Samuel Odeyobo | D | 30 | 50.3 | |
14 | Steve Kingue | D | 23 | ||
6 | Hugo Figueiredo | D | 31 | 52.5 | |
7 | Matas Vareika | F | 23 | ||
5 | Domantas Antanavičius | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
8 | Denis Bosnjak | M | 26 | 0,2M+ | |
10 | Patrick Popescu | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
15 | Léo Ribeiro | F | 29 | ||
99 | Michael Thuique | F | 30 | 0,1M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Emilis Urbonas | G | |||
4 | Douglas Cruz | D | 25 | ||
19 | Dominykas Pašilys | D | |||
9 | Klaudijus Upstas | D | 29 | 0,1M+ | 53.7 |
13 | Kipras Olsauskas | M | |||
24 | Titas Buzas | M | 19 | ||
21 | Esmilis Kausinis | M | 18 | ||
45 | Artem Shedriy | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
25 | Kipras Keliauskas | F | 21 | ||
11 | Abdel Kader Njoya | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
4-2-3-1
Lineups formation
46.5
Overall player rating
62.6 %
From the perfect composition
Attacking
Technical
Defending
Tactical
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | Ivans Baturins | G | 26 | ||
62 | Sergiy Kulynych | D | 28 | 0,2M+ | |
23 | Jurgis Jankauskas | ||||
3 | Miroslav Pushkarov | D | 27 | ||
24 | Dejan Trajkovski | D | 31 | ||
6 | Tomas Dombrauskis | M | 27 | 0,1M+ | 46.5 |
18 | Emilis Gasiunas | M | |||
11 | Leif Estevez Fernandez | M | 25 | ||
8 | Dominykas Kubilinskas | M | 24 | ||
17 | Eridanas Baguzas | F | 18 | ||
19 | Nino Noordanus | F | |||
Substitute | |||||
99 | Vykintas Gaudiešius | G | |||
4 | Arnas Martinkus | D | |||
16 | Airimas Pilipavicius | M | 16 | ||
14 | Gvidas Girdvainis | M | |||
77 | Aurimas Stulga | M | |||
7 | Martynas Vasiliauskas | M | 25 |
Events: FC Hegelmann
A Lyga | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-07-04 | FK Panevėžys - FC Hegelmann | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-30 | FC Hegelmann - FK Žalgiris | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-26 | FC Hegelmann - Šiauliai FA | 0 - 0 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-06-23 | FK Kauno Žalgiris - FC Hegelmann | 4 - 1 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-19 | FK Banga Gargždai - FC Hegelmann | postponed | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Hegelmann - FK Sūduva Marijampolė | 3 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-31 | Dainava Alytus - FC Hegelmann | 0 - 2 |
Odds
Books | 1 | X | 2 |
---|---|---|---|
Bet365 |
1.7
|
3.25
|
4.75
|
Click on the odds to view the odds history
Series 9
General
Džiugas Telšiai Wins 4
Džiugas Telšiai More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
Džiugas Telšiai First to score 7 of 7
Džiugas Telšiai No losses 5
Džiugas Telšiai Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FC Hegelmann No losses 4
FC Hegelmann Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
FC Hegelmann No goals conceded 3
Personal meetings
FC Hegelmann + Džiugas Telšiai Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FC Hegelmann + Džiugas Telšiai Less than 10.5 corners 7 of 8
FC Hegelmann No losses 3
FC Hegelmann - Džiugas Telšiai
Lithuania, A Lyga, match FC Hegelmann - Džiugas Telšiai, start time 2024-05-25 13:00:00 international time.
FC Hegelmann and Džiugas Telšiai takes part in the championship A Lyga, Lithuania.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Džiugas Telšiai
A Lyga | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-07-06 | FK Banga Gargždai - Džiugas Telšiai | - | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-30 | Džiugas Telšiai - FK Sūduva Marijampolė | - | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-26 | Dainava Alytus - Džiugas Telšiai | 3 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-06-22 | FK Transinvest - Džiugas Telšiai | 3 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-19 | Džiugas Telšiai - FK Žalgiris | 0 - 4 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-15 | Šiauliai FA - Džiugas Telšiai | 3 - 3 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-02 | Džiugas Telšiai - FK Kauno Žalgiris | 0 - 1 |
Standings
A Lyga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Žalgiris | 20 | 15 | 4 | 1 | 45:15 | 49 |
2
|
FC Hegelmann | 19 | 9 | 6 | 4 | 29:22 | 33 |
3
|
FK Kauno Žalgiris | 20 | 9 | 4 | 7 | 25:20 | 31 |
4
|
Džiugas Telšiai | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 18:25 | 26 |
5
|
Dainava Alytus | 20 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 16:19 | 24 |
6
|
FK Banga Gargždai | 19 | 5 | 8 | 6 | 18:21 | 23 |
7
|
FK Panevėžys | 19 | 5 | 6 | 8 | 15:20 | 21 |
8
|
Šiauliai FA | 20 | 4 | 9 | 7 | 19:24 | 21 |
9
|
FK Sūduva Marijampolė | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 16:24 | 20 |
10
|
FK Transinvest | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 19:30 | 19 |