FC Irkutsk-M - Baikal Irkutsk (0-1), Championship MFS Volga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Irkutsk-M
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-02 | Baikal Irkutsk - FC Irkutsk-M | 2 - 0 | |
2024-05-26 | FC Irkutsk-M - Baikal Irkutsk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 23 | |||
2023-09-26 | FC Novosibirsk-2 - FC Irkutsk-M | 2 - 0 | |
2023-09-24 | Dinamo-M Barnaul - FC Irkutsk-M | 0 - 1 | |
2023-09-22 | Temp Barnaul - FC Irkutsk-M | 4 - 2 |
Series 4
General
FC Irkutsk-M + Baikal Irkutsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Baikal Irkutsk Without clean sheet 5
FC Irkutsk-M Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
FC Irkutsk-M First half loser 6 of 8
FC Irkutsk-M - Baikal Irkutsk
Russia Amateur, Championship MFS Volga, match FC Irkutsk-M - Baikal Irkutsk, start time 2024-05-26 09:00:00 international time.
FC Irkutsk-M and Baikal Irkutsk takes part in the championship Championship MFS Volga, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Baikal Irkutsk
Championship MFS Volga | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-16 | Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk - Baikal Irkutsk | - | |
2024-06-14 | FK Novokuznetsk - Baikal Irkutsk | - | |
2024-06-11 | Polimer Barnaul - Baikal Irkutsk | - | |
2024-06-09 | Temp Barnaul - Baikal Irkutsk | 4 - 0 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-02 | Baikal Irkutsk - FC Irkutsk-M | 2 - 0 | |
2024-05-26 | FC Irkutsk-M - Baikal Irkutsk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-17 | FK Chita - Baikal Irkutsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-05 | Baikal Irkutsk - Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 5 - 1 |
Standings
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Temp Barnaul | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21:3 | 19 |
2
|
FK Chita | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 15:15 | 15 |
3
|
FK Novokuznetsk | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 13:4 | 14 |
4
|
Polimer Barnaul | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10:7 | 11 |
5
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 6:6 | 10 |
6
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 10:5 | 9 |
7
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 13:9 | 9 |
8
|
Baikal Irkutsk | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:9 | 6 |
9
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4:14 | 4 |
10
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4:16 | 3 |
11
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1:19 | 1 |
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Chita | ||||||
|
Polimer Barnaul | ||||||
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | ||||||
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FK Novokuznetsk | ||||||
|
Baikal Irkutsk | ||||||
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | ||||||
|
Temp Barnaul | ||||||
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk | ||||||
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul |
Championship SFF Sibir 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Chita | ||||||
|
Polimer Barnaul | ||||||
|
Enisey-M Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FC Novosibirsk-2 | ||||||
|
Dinamo-M Barnaul | ||||||
|
Rassvet Krasnoyarsk | ||||||
|
FK Novokuznetsk | ||||||
|
Baikal Irkutsk | ||||||
|
FC Buryatia Ulan-Ude | ||||||
|
Temp Barnaul | ||||||
|
Raspadskaya Mezhdurechensk |