Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
4-1-3-2
Lineups formation
89.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
28 | Aleksandr Svirski | G | 22 | 0,0M+ | |
18 | Kirill Gomanov | D | |||
20 | Oleg Veretilo | D | 35 | 0,3M+ | |
4 | Ilya Kalachev | D | 21 | ||
17 | Kirill Rodionov | D | 22 | ||
5 | Maksim Kovel | M | 22 | ||
99 | Evgeni Yudchits | D | 24 | ||
19 | Konstantin Kutchinsky | D | 23 | ||
11 | Miras Kobeev | M | |||
29 | Ivan Khovalko | F | 19 | ||
13 | Aleksandr Shestyuk | F | 21 | ||
Substitute | |||||
24 | Artem Denisenko | G | 24 | ||
3 | Ivan Tikhomirov | D | |||
21 | Vladislav Zhuravlev | D | |||
25 | Daniil Galyata | M | |||
87 | Yuriy Kravchenko | M | |||
88 | Vladimir Maslovskiy | M | 20 | ||
10 | Valeryi Senko | M | 24 | 0,1M+ | |
6 | Dmitri Sibilev | M | 23 | ||
70 | Aleksandr Butko | F | 26 | ||
7 | Gleb Rovdo | F | 20 |
Starting lineups confirmed
5-3-2
Lineups formation
61.4 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
12 | Maksim Belov | G | 23 | ||
4 | Andrey Vasiljev | D | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
33 | Sergei Karpovich | D | 29 | 0,4M+ | |
5 | Egor Parkhomenko | D | 20 | ||
20 | Ivan Sadovnichy | D | 36 | 0,2M+ | |
8 | Yuri Pantya | D | 31 | 0,3M+ | |
15 | Oleg Evdokimov | M | 29 | 0,3M+ | |
47 | Mikhail Kozlov | D | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
11 | Ilya Kucharchyk | M | 24 | ||
17 | Egor Zubovich | F | 32 | 0,4M+ | |
88 | Pavel Savitski | F | 29 | 1,3M+ | |
Substitute | |||||
1 | Arthur Malievskiy | G | 19 | ||
90 | Vladislav Kosmynin | D | 33 | ||
55 | Aleksey Lavrik | D | 20 | ||
9 | Igor Costrov | M | 35 | 0,1M+ | |
46 | Aleksey Legchilin | M | 29 | 0,4M+ | |
23 | Ruslan Lisakovich | M | 21 | ||
32 | Yuri Pavlyukovets | M | 27 | 0,0M+ | |
99 | Vladislav Varaksa | M | 18 | ||
24 | Andrey Yakimov | M | 31 | 0,2M+ | |
18 | Maxim Kravtsov | F | 19 |
Events: FC Isloch Minsk Region
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Dnepr Mogilev | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | Torpedo-BelAZ Zhodino - FC Isloch Minsk Region | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-14 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - FK Gomel | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Naftan Novopolotsk - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 2 - 1 | |
Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-21 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - FC Minsk | 3 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-16 | FK Smorgon - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Dinamo Minsk | 0 - 1 |
Series 6
General
FC Isloch Minsk Region No wins 4
FC Isloch Minsk Region Without clean sheet 4
FC Isloch Minsk Region Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FC Isloch Minsk Region Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Neman Grodno Wins 4
Neman Grodno No goals conceded 4
Neman Grodno Less than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
Neman Grodno First to score 4 of 5
Neman Grodno Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
FC Isloch Minsk Region + Neman Grodno Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno
Belarus, Cup, match FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno, start time 2024-05-25 16:00:00 international time.
FC Isloch Minsk Region and Neman Grodno takes part in the championship Cup, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Neman Grodno
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-28 | Neman Grodno - FK Smorgon | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-21 | Dinamo Minsk - Neman Grodno | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-15 | Neman Grodno - BATE Borisov | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-01 | Neman Grodno - Dynamo Brest | 2 - 0 | |
Cup | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Isloch Minsk Region - Neman Grodno | 0 - 2 | |
Vysshaya Liga | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-21 | SFK Slutsk - Neman Grodno | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-16 | Neman Grodno - FK Arsenal Dzerzhinsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-12 | Slavia Mozyr - Neman Grodno | 0 - 1 |