FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Avangard Kletnya (0-5), Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Lokomotiv Unecha
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Bezhitsa Bryansk - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 0 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-02 | Dinamo-M Bryansk - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 1 - 3 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Avangard Kletnya | 0 - 5 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-19 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Torpedo Roslavl | 3 - 4 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-16 | DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk - FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 7 - 1 |
Series 8
General
FC Lokomotiv Unecha + FC Avangard Kletnya Without clean sheet 7
FC Lokomotiv Unecha + FC Avangard Kletnya Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Avangard Kletnya More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
FC Avangard Kletnya Both teams scoring 7 of 8
FC Avangard Kletnya Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Avangard Kletnya Without clean sheet 8
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Losses 3
FC Lokomotiv Unecha More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Both teams scoring 7 of 7
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Lokomotiv Unecha Without clean sheet 7
FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Avangard Kletnya
Russia Amateur, Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, match FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Avangard Kletnya, start time 2024-05-25 15:00:00 international time.
FC Lokomotiv Unecha and FC Avangard Kletnya takes part in the championship Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Avangard Kletnya
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-16 | BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk - FC Avangard Kletnya | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-12 | FC Avangard Kletnya - Dinamo-M Bryansk | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Torpedo Roslavl | 5 - 1 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-29 | FC Avangard Kletnya - FC Klintsy | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Lokomotiv Unecha - FC Avangard Kletnya | 0 - 5 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-21 | FC Avangard Kletnya - DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 1 - 5 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Trubchevsk - FC Avangard Kletnya | 1 - 3 |
Standings
Bryansk Oblast Liga - Division 1 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Mebelshchik Belye Berega | 8 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 37:9 | 21 |
2
|
FC Klintsy | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 24:15 | 18 |
3
|
FC Aleksandr Dyatkovo | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 27:7 | 18 |
4
|
DFTS A. Stepina Bryansk | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 29:5 | 15 |
5
|
BGUOR-AgroTrade Bryansk | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | 14 |
6
|
FC Bezhitsa Bryansk | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 21:13 | 13 |
7
|
FC Avangard Kletnya | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 18:12 | 12 |
8
|
FC Okhotno Bryansk | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 14:19 | 11 |
9
|
FC Sokol Seltso | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 16:7 | 9 |
10
|
FC Torpedo Roslavl | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 17:34 | 9 |
11
|
FC Glinishchevo | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7:15 | 6 |
12
|
FC Lokomotiv Unecha | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 13:29 | 6 |
13
|
FC Trubchevsk | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 10:18 | 5 |
14
|
FC Zarya Starodub | 8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 11:33 | 4 |
15
|
FC Sputnik Karachev | 7 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 7:27 | 3 |
16
|
Dinamo-M Bryansk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8:29 | 2 |