FC Rotkreuz II - SC Cham IV (1-2), 3. Liga IFV — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Rotkreuz II
3. Liga IFV | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-01 | SC Schwyz - FC Rotkreuz II | 0 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Rotkreuz II - SC Cham IV | 1 - 2 |
Series 8
General
FC Rotkreuz II + SC Cham IV Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Rotkreuz II No wins 5
FC Rotkreuz II Without clean sheet 5
FC Rotkreuz II More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
SC Cham IV No wins 6
SC Cham IV Without clean sheet 7
SC Cham IV More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
SC Cham IV Both teams scoring 7 of 7
FC Rotkreuz II - SC Cham IV
Switzerland Amateur, 3. Liga IFV, match FC Rotkreuz II - SC Cham IV, start time 2024-05-25 16:00:00 international time.
FC Rotkreuz II and SC Cham IV takes part in the championship 3. Liga IFV, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SC Cham IV
3. Liga IFV | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-01 | SC Cham IV - SC Goldau II | 1 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Rotkreuz II - SC Cham IV | 1 - 2 |
Standings
3. Liga IFV - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Baar | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 72:33 | 55 |
2
|
FC Stans | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 64:35 | 48 |
3
|
Zug 94 II | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 57:47 | 39 |
4
|
FC Altdorf | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 47:41 | 38 |
5
|
SC Schwyz | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 45:38 | 36 |
6
|
SC Steinhausen | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 45:49 | 31 |
7
|
ESC Erstfeld | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 47:49 | 27 |
8
|
SC Cham IV | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 37:46 | 24 |
9
|
FC Rotkreuz II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 36:45 | 24 |
10
|
SC Goldau II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 36:59 | 23 |
11
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 45:64 | 18 |
12
|
Engelberger SC | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 44:69 | 17 |
3. Liga IFV - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Hochdorf | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 69:26 | 52 |
2
|
FC Rothenburg | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 80:29 | 50 |
3
|
SC Kriens II | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 52:43 | 40 |
4
|
FC Südstern Luzern | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 71:55 | 39 |
5
|
FC Ebikon | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 62:45 | 38 |
6
|
FC Malters | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 52:50 | 30 |
7
|
FC Sursee II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 42:70 | 24 |
8
|
FC Kickers Luzern II | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 29:47 | 24 |
9
|
FC Littau | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 41:62 | 24 |
10
|
SC Emmen II | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 40:47 | 22 |
11
|
FC Horw II | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 42:63 | 15 |
12
|
FC Hitzkirch | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 39:82 | 11 |
3. Liga IFV - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Entlebuch | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 65:32 | 50 |
2
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 53:34 | 46 |
3
|
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 63:40 | 45 |
4
|
FC Ruswil | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 50:38 | 38 |
5
|
FC Dagmersellen | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 50:37 | 37 |
6
|
FC Zell | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 53:43 | 32 |
7
|
FC Schötz II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 65:63 | 26 |
8
|
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 37:44 | 26 |
9
|
FC Wolhusen | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 36:47 | 25 |
10
|
FC Buttisholz | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 37:60 | 22 |
11
|
FC Knutwil | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 35:54 | 21 |
12
|
SC Reiden | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 25:77 | 7 |
3. Liga IFV - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Baar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 10 |
2
|
FC Rothenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 7 |
3
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
4
|
FC Hochdorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
5
|
FC Stans | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 4 |
6
|
FC Entlebuch | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | 1 |
3. Liga IFV - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Stans | ||||||
|
Zug 94 II | ||||||
|
FC Altdorf | ||||||
|
SC Schwyz | ||||||
|
SC Steinhausen | ||||||
|
ESC Erstfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rotkreuz II | ||||||
|
SC Goldau II | ||||||
|
SC Cham IV | ||||||
|
Engelberger SC | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Hochdorf | ||||||
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Südstern Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Kriens II | ||||||
|
FC Ebikon | ||||||
|
FC Littau | ||||||
|
FC Malters | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern II | ||||||
|
SC Emmen II | ||||||
|
FC Horw II | ||||||
|
FC Hitzkirch | ||||||
|
FC Sursee II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | ||||||
|
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | ||||||
|
FC Entlebuch | ||||||
|
FC Ruswil | ||||||
|
FC Schötz II | ||||||
|
FC Zell | ||||||
|
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | ||||||
|
FC Dagmersellen | ||||||
|
FC Wolhusen | ||||||
|
FC Buttisholz | ||||||
|
FC Knutwil | ||||||
|
SC Reiden |
3. Liga IFV - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Hochdorf |
3. Liga IFV - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Stans | ||||||
|
SC Schwyz | ||||||
|
SC Steinhausen | ||||||
|
Zug 94 II | ||||||
|
FC Altdorf | ||||||
|
SC Cham IV | ||||||
|
FC Rotkreuz II | ||||||
|
ESC Erstfeld | ||||||
|
SC Goldau II | ||||||
|
Engelberger SC | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Hochdorf | ||||||
|
FC Sursee II | ||||||
|
SC Kriens II | ||||||
|
FC Ebikon | ||||||
|
FC Südstern Luzern | ||||||
|
FC Malters | ||||||
|
SC Emmen II | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern II | ||||||
|
FC Littau | ||||||
|
FC Hitzkirch | ||||||
|
FC Horw II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Entlebuch | ||||||
|
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | ||||||
|
FC Dagmersellen | ||||||
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | ||||||
|
FC Ruswil | ||||||
|
FC Zell | ||||||
|
FC Wolhusen | ||||||
|
FC Knutwil | ||||||
|
FC Schötz II | ||||||
|
FC Buttisholz | ||||||
|
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | ||||||
|
SC Reiden |
3. Liga IFV - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Hochdorf |