FC Sliven - OFC Levski Karlovo (5-2), Third League Southeast — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Sliven
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 38 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Sekirovo Rakovski - FC Sliven | 2 - 0 | |
Round 37 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Sliven - OFC Levski Karlovo | 5 - 2 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Sliven - FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 2 - 0 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-15 | PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv - FC Sliven | 4 - 2 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-10 | FC Sliven - FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 1 - 0 |
Series 6
General
FC Sliven + OFC Levski Karlovo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
OFC Levski Karlovo Losses 4
OFC Levski Karlovo Without clean sheet 4
OFC Levski Karlovo More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
OFC Levski Karlovo No goals scored 3
FC Sliven Both teams scoring 8 of 10
Personal meetings
FC Sliven Without clean sheet 3
FC Sliven - OFC Levski Karlovo
Bulgaria Amateur, Third League Southeast, match FC Sliven - OFC Levski Karlovo, start time 2024-05-25 15:00:00 international time.
FC Sliven and OFC Levski Karlovo takes part in the championship Third League Southeast, Bulgaria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: OFC Levski Karlovo
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 38 | |||
2024-06-01 | OFC Levski Karlovo - FC Sokol Markovo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 37 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Sliven - OFC Levski Karlovo | 5 - 2 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-05-19 | OFC Levski Karlovo - OFC Nesebar Nesebar | 1 - 3 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-15 | FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad - OFC Levski Karlovo | 2 - 0 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-11 | OFC Levski Karlovo - FC Sayana Haskovo | 0 - 4 |
Standings
Treta Liga - YI 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFC Nesebar Nesebar | 38 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 121:39 | 95 |
2
|
PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 122:22 | 93 |
3
|
FC Sayana Haskovo | 38 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 97:26 | 93 |
4
|
OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 81:43 | 71 |
5
|
FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 79:42 | 69 |
6
|
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 60:40 | 67 |
7
|
PFC Botev Plovdiv II | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 84:55 | 61 |
8
|
FC Atletik Kuklen | 38 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 59:71 | 58 |
9
|
FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 60:50 | 56 |
10
|
FC Rodopa Smolyan | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 64:63 | 51 |
11
|
FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 59:73 | 48 |
12
|
PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 38 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 65:59 | 47 |
13
|
FK Sozopol | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 57:53 | 46 |
14
|
FC Sekirovo Rakovski | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 59:74 | 40 |
15
|
OFC Levski Karlovo | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 56:91 | 38 |
16
|
FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 49:82 | 37 |
17
|
OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 38 | 11 | 1 | 26 | 46:106 | 34 |
18
|
FC Sliven | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 42:127 | 30 |
19
|
FC Sokol Markovo | 38 | 8 | 3 | 27 | 36:98 | 27 |
20
|
PFC Beroe II Stara Zagora | 38 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 26:108 | 20 |