FC Voluntari II - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă (3-3), Liga III Seria 3 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Voluntari II
Liga III Seria 3 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Voluntari II - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 3 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | ACS Progresul Fundulea - FC Voluntari II | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | FC Voluntari II - CS Gloria Băneasa | 0 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-08 | ACS Inainte Modelu - FC Voluntari II | 0 - 0 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-03 | FC Voluntari II - ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 3 - 1 |
Series 6
General
FC Voluntari II + CS Axiopolis Cernavodă Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Voluntari II More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
FC Voluntari II No wins 3
FC Voluntari II Both teams scoring 5 of 7
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă Without clean sheet 6
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Personal meetings
FC Voluntari II + CS Axiopolis Cernavodă Without clean sheet 3
FC Voluntari II - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
Romania, Liga III Seria 3, match FC Voluntari II - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă, start time 2024-05-25 15:00:00 international time.
FC Voluntari II and CS Axiopolis Cernavodă takes part in the championship Liga III Seria 3, Romania.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CS Axiopolis Cernavodă
Liga III Seria 3 | |||
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Voluntari II - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 3 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-18 | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă - CS Gloria Băneasa | 1 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-11 | ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 2 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-08 | CS Axiopolis Cernavodă - ACS Progresul Fundulea | 3 - 1 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-03 | ACS Inainte Modelu - CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Liga III Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Afumați | 18 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 51:16 | 45 |
2
|
Dunărea Călărași | 18 | 13 | 2 | 3 | 43:22 | 41 |
3
|
FC Agricola Borcea | 18 | 10 | 4 | 4 | 37:24 | 34 |
4
|
ACS LPS HD Clinceni | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 41:33 | 32 |
5
|
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 38:42 | 24 |
6
|
CS Gloria Băneasa | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 29:37 | 20 |
7
|
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 33:39 | 16 |
8
|
ACS Inainte Modelu | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 24:37 | 16 |
9
|
ACS Progresul Fundulea | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 11:37 | 15 |
10
|
FC Voluntari II | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 22:42 | 14 |
Liga III Seria 3 - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Afumați | 9 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 26:5 | 68 |
2
|
Dunărea Călărași | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10:12 | 52 |
3
|
FC Agricola Borcea | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 9:16 | 45 |
4
|
ACS LPS HD Clinceni | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 12:24 | 37 |
Liga III Seria 3 - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 17:13 | 40 |
2
|
CS Gloria Băneasa | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 12:10 | 39 |
3
|
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 19:15 | 34 |
4
|
ACS Inainte Modelu | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 12:15 | 28 |
5
|
ACS Progresul Fundulea | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10:14 | 24 |
6
|
FC Voluntari II | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 16:19 | 23 |
Liga III Seria 3 - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Dunărea Călărași | ||||||
|
ACS LPS HD Clinceni | ||||||
|
FC Agricola Borcea | ||||||
|
CS Afumați |
Liga III Seria 3 - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CS Gloria Băneasa | ||||||
|
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Fundulea | ||||||
|
ACS Inainte Modelu | ||||||
|
FC Voluntari II | ||||||
|
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja |
Liga III Seria 3 - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Agricola Borcea | ||||||
|
ACS LPS HD Clinceni | ||||||
|
Dunărea Călărași | ||||||
|
CS Afumați |
Liga III Seria 3 - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
CS Gloria Băneasa | ||||||
|
CS Axiopolis Cernavodă | ||||||
|
ACS Progresul Fundulea | ||||||
|
ACS Inainte Modelu | ||||||
|
FC Voluntari II | ||||||
|
ACS Recolta Gheorghe Doja |