FK Radnički Zrenjanin - FK Podunavac Belegis (3-2), Srpska Liga Vojvodina — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Radnički Zrenjanin
Srpska Liga Vojvodina | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Dinamo 1945 Pančevo - FK Radnički Zrenjanin | 1 - 2 | |
Kup Vojvodine | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-29 | FK Hajduk Divos - FK Radnički Zrenjanin | 2 - 1 | |
Srpska Liga Vojvodina | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Radnički Zrenjanin - FK Podunavac Belegis | 3 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-18 | OFK Kikinda 1909 - FK Radnički Zrenjanin | 0 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Radnički Zrenjanin - GFK Sloven Ruma | 2 - 2 |
Series 6
General
FK Radnički Zrenjanin + FK Podunavac Belegis Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
FK Radnički Zrenjanin No losses 3
FK Radnički Zrenjanin Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 7
FK Podunavac Belegis Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 7
FK Podunavac Belegis More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
Personal meetings
FK Radnički Zrenjanin Without clean sheet 3
FK Podunavac Belegis Wins 3
FK Podunavac Belegis No goals conceded 3
FK Radnički Zrenjanin - FK Podunavac Belegis
Serbia, Srpska Liga Vojvodina, match FK Radnički Zrenjanin - FK Podunavac Belegis, start time 2024-05-25 15:30:04 international time.
FK Radnički Zrenjanin and FK Podunavac Belegis takes part in the championship Srpska Liga Vojvodina, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Podunavac Belegis
Srpska Liga Vojvodina | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Podunavac Belegis - FK 1. Maj Ruma | 8 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Radnički Zrenjanin - FK Podunavac Belegis | 3 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Podunavac Belegis - OFK Bačka | 0 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Tisa Adorjan - FK Podunavac Belegis | 1 - 5 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Podunavac Belegis - FK Kabel Novi Sad | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Srpska Liga Vojvodina 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Železničar Inđija | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 56:24 | 60 |
2
|
GFK Sloven Ruma | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 61:31 | 58 |
3
|
FK Radnički Zrenjanin | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 35:34 | 48 |
4
|
FK Dinamo 1945 Pančevo | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 32:33 | 47 |
5
|
OFK Kikinda 1909 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 33:24 | 46 |
6
|
FK Naftagas Elemir | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 46:40 | 45 |
7
|
FK Omladinac Novi Banovci | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 34:34 | 45 |
8
|
FK Kabel Novi Sad | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 46:37 | 44 |
9
|
FK Podunavac Belegis | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 48:34 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Bečej 1918 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 36:45 | 40 |
11
|
FK Borac Šajkaš | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 30:33 | 39 |
12
|
FK Tisa Adorjan | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 44:54 | 36 |
13
|
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:32 | 34 |
14
|
FK Hajduk 1912 Kula | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:43 | 32 |
15
|
FK 1. Maj Ruma | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 28:68 | 25 |
16
|
OFK Bačka | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 25:52 | 22 |