FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Šumadinac Natalinci (0-4), Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Sloboda Lipe
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Sloga Batočina - FK Sloboda Lipe | 6 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 0 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Sloboda Lipe | 7 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Obilić Živica | 3 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK VGSK Veliko Gradište - FK Sloboda Lipe | 13 - 0 |
Series 4
General
FK Sloboda Lipe + FK Šumadinac Natalinci Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Sloboda Lipe Without clean sheet 27
FK Sloboda Lipe More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FK Sloboda Lipe Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Šumadinac Natalinci Without clean sheet 6
FK Šumadinac Natalinci Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Šumadinac Natalinci
Serbia Amateur, Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, match FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Šumadinac Natalinci, start time 2024-05-25 15:00:16 international time.
FK Sloboda Lipe and FK Šumadinac Natalinci takes part in the championship Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Šumadinac Natalinci
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 1 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Sloboda Lipe - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 0 - 4 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Obilić Živica - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Šumadinac Natalinci - FK Sloga Batočina | 3 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Šumadija Aranđelovac - FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 64:11 | 51 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:14 | 41 |
3
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | 40 |
4
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:18 | 39 |
5
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:21 | 38 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39:23 | 37 |
7
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:31 | 34 |
8
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:25 | 30 |
9
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:56 | 25 |
10
|
FK Obilić Živica | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:39 | 24 |
11
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:49 | 15 |
12
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9:107 | 1 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 61 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 48 |
3
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 46 |
4
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 46 |
5
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 46 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | 41 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | 46 |
2
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 36 |
3
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 34 |
4
|
FK Obilić Živica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 30 |
5
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 24 |
6
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:32 | 4 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |