Melsunger FV 08 - TSV Altenlotheim (3-1), Gruppenliga Kassel — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Melsunger FV 08
Gruppenliga Kassel | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-29 | TSV Korbach - Melsunger FV 08 | 9 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | Melsunger FV 08 - TSV Altenlotheim | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein - Melsunger FV 08 | 1 - 1 |
Series 5
General
Melsunger FV 08 + TSV Altenlotheim Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Melsunger FV 08 Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
TSV Altenlotheim No wins 6
TSV Altenlotheim Without clean sheet 13
TSV Altenlotheim More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Melsunger FV 08 - TSV Altenlotheim
Germany Amateur, Gruppenliga Kassel, match Melsunger FV 08 - TSV Altenlotheim, start time 2024-05-25 14:30:00 international time.
Melsunger FV 08 and TSV Altenlotheim takes part in the championship Gruppenliga Kassel, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: TSV Altenlotheim
Gruppenliga Kassel | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-29 | TSV Altenlotheim - SG Schauenburg | 4 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | Melsunger FV 08 - TSV Altenlotheim | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | TSV Altenlotheim - FC Homberg | 0 - 3 |
Standings
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
TSV 1900 Wabern | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 83:25 | 76 |
2
|
Schwalmstadt | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 65:26 | 67 |
3
|
TSV Mengsberg 1926 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 79:52 | 52 |
4
|
TSV Korbach | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 81:51 | 52 |
5
|
SG Schauenburg | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 70:54 | 52 |
6
|
TSV Altenlotheim | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 64:57 | 51 |
7
|
FC Homberg | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 52:52 | 45 |
8
|
FSG Gudensberg | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42:50 | 42 |
9
|
SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49:58 | 36 |
10
|
SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 53:58 | 34 |
11
|
Melsunger FV 08 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:53 | 34 |
12
|
TSV Obermelsungen | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 50:67 | 33 |
13
|
SC Edermünde | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:59 | 31 |
14
|
TuSpo Mengeringhausen | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 57:75 | 31 |
15
|
SG Goddelsheim/Münden | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 48:99 | 25 |
16
|
SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 34:70 | 23 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KSV Hessen Kassel II | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 101:15 | 75 |
2
|
SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 30 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 93:49 | 61 |
3
|
TuSpo Grebenstein | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 83:62 | 57 |
4
|
GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 81:52 | 56 |
5
|
TSV Ks-Wolfsanger | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 54:50 | 50 |
6
|
SG Calden/Meimbressen | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 74:67 | 49 |
7
|
TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 75:66 | 48 |
8
|
SV Kaufungen 07 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 61:67 | 46 |
9
|
SG Reinhardshagen | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 63:72 | 40 |
10
|
TSV Hertingshausen | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 73:93 | 37 |
11
|
SV Espenau | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 47:65 | 34 |
12
|
TSG Wilhelmshöhe | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 58:70 | 33 |
13
|
FSK Vollmarshausen | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 34:73 | 31 |
14
|
TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 51:76 | 29 |
15
|
SV Türkgücü Kassel | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 66:84 | 24 |
16
|
VfL Wanfried | 30 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 24:77 | 19 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Promotion Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FSC Lohfelden | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
2
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 8 |
3
|
FC Großalmerode | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 |
4
|
SG Adorf/Vasbeck | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | 4 |
5
|
VfB Schrecksbach | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 1 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Promotion Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SG Adorf/Vasbeck | ||||||
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | ||||||
|
VfB Schrecksbach | ||||||
|
FSC Lohfelden |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Promotion Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SG Adorf/Vasbeck | ||||||
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | ||||||
|
VfB Schrecksbach | ||||||
|
FSC Lohfelden |