Naprzód Skórzec - Milan Milanówek (0-2), Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Naprzód Skórzec
Liga Okręgowa - Siedlce | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-29 | Pogoń III Siedlce - Naprzód Skórzec | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-21 | Naprzód Skórzec - Fenix Siennica | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-14 | Watra Mrozy - Naprzód Skórzec | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-08 | Naprzód Skórzec - Wektra Zbuczyn | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-01 | Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki - Naprzód Skórzec | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-25 | Naprzód Skórzec - Podlasie II Sokołów Podlaski | 1 - 8 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-17 | MKS Małkinia - Naprzód Skórzec | 2 - 2 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-11 | Naprzód Skórzec - ŁDK Łosice | 0 - 3 | |
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Naprzód Skórzec - Watra Mrozy | 1 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-16 | Escola Varsovia - Naprzód Skórzec | 4 - 0 |
Series 8
General
Naprzód Skórzec + Milan Milanówek Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Milan Milanówek No losses 4
Milan Milanówek More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Naprzód Skórzec Losses 4
Naprzód Skórzec No wins 10
Naprzód Skórzec Without clean sheet 4
Naprzód Skórzec Both teams scoring 5 of 7
Personal meetings
Naprzód Skórzec Without clean sheet 3
Naprzód Skórzec - Milan Milanówek
Poland Amateur, Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, match Naprzód Skórzec - Milan Milanówek, start time 2024-05-25 15:30:30 international time.
Naprzód Skórzec and Milan Milanówek takes part in the championship Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Milan Milanówek
Decathlon V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-27 | Milan Milanówek - LKS Mazur Karczew | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-20 | Radomiak II Radom - Milan Milanówek | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-13 | Milan Milanówek - Znicz II Pruszków | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-06 | Escola Varsovia - Milan Milanówek | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-31 | Milan Milanówek - MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-24 | Energia Kozienice - Milan Milanówek | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-15 | Milan Milanówek - Drogowiec Jedlińsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-10 | KS Raszyn - Milan Milanówek | 2 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski - Milan Milanówek | 2 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-14 | KS Teresin - Milan Milanówek | 0 - 2 |
Standings
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
MKS Przasnysz | 30 | 26 | 3 | 1 | 112:26 | 81 |
2
|
Makowianka Maków Mazowiecki | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 82:26 | 68 |
3
|
Nadnarwianka Pułtusk | 30 | 21 | 2 | 7 | 103:30 | 65 |
4
|
MKS Narew 1962 Ostrołęka | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 73:44 | 56 |
5
|
Polonia II Warszawa | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 91:50 | 50 |
6
|
Żbik Nasielsk | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 69:58 | 48 |
7
|
Drukarz Warszawa | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 78:68 | 43 |
8
|
Świt Staroźreby | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 59:73 | 42 |
9
|
Mazur Gostynin | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 52:68 | 39 |
10
|
Huragan Wołomin | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 53:49 | 38 |
11
|
PAF Płońsk | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 61:82 | 35 |
12
|
MKS Ciechanów | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 36:68 | 29 |
13
|
Okęcie Warszawa | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 41:72 | 28 |
14
|
Amator Maszewo | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 39:92 | 23 |
15
|
Unia Warszawa | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 38:94 | 22 |
16
|
Wkra Bieżuń | 30 | 5 | 3 | 22 | 31:118 | 18 |
V. Liga - Mazowiecka 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Tygrys Huta Mińska | 30 | 21 | 7 | 2 | 88:36 | 70 |
2
|
Talent Warszawa | 30 | 22 | 2 | 6 | 85:39 | 68 |
3
|
Radomiak II Radom | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 78:34 | 62 |
4
|
Milan Milanówek | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 56:38 | 50 |
5
|
Ożarowianka Ożarów Mazowiecki | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 63:46 | 50 |
6
|
LKS Promna | 30 | 16 | 2 | 12 | 61:57 | 50 |
7
|
Żyrardowianka Żyrardów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 65:58 | 49 |
8
|
Escola Varsovia | 30 | 15 | 2 | 13 | 75:50 | 47 |
9
|
LKS Chlebnia | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 51:35 | 46 |
10
|
Energia Kozienice | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 74:50 | 45 |
11
|
MKS Podlasie Sokołów Podlaski | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 67:50 | 43 |
12
|
Mazovia II Mińsk Mazowiecki | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 62:69 | 33 |
13
|
KS Teresin | 30 | 8 | 4 | 18 | 34:76 | 28 |
14
|
Watra Mrozy | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 28:86 | 21 |
15
|
Płomień Dębe Wielkie | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 33:121 | 14 |
16
|
Naprzód Skórzec | 30 | 2 | 4 | 24 | 26:101 | 10 |