OFK Bečej 1918 - FK Hajduk 1912 Kula (2-0), Srpska Liga Vojvodina — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: OFK Bečej 1918
Srpska Liga Vojvodina | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Naftagas Elemir - OFK Bečej 1918 | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | OFK Bečej 1918 - FK Hajduk 1912 Kula | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova - OFK Bečej 1918 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-11 | OFK Bečej 1918 - FK Borac Šajkaš | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | OFK Bečej 1918 - FK Omladinac Novi Banovci | 0 - 0 |
Series 7
General
OFK Bečej 1918 No losses 3
OFK Bečej 1918 Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
FK Hajduk 1912 Kula Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Personal meetings
OFK Bečej 1918 + FK Hajduk 1912 Kula More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
OFK Bečej 1918 + FK Hajduk 1912 Kula Both teams scoring 5 of 7
OFK Bečej 1918 + FK Hajduk 1912 Kula Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
OFK Bečej 1918 Without clean sheet 7
OFK Bečej 1918 - FK Hajduk 1912 Kula
Serbia, Srpska Liga Vojvodina, match OFK Bečej 1918 - FK Hajduk 1912 Kula, start time 2024-05-25 15:30:04 international time.
OFK Bečej 1918 and FK Hajduk 1912 Kula takes part in the championship Srpska Liga Vojvodina, Serbia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Hajduk 1912 Kula
Srpska Liga Vojvodina | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Hajduk 1912 Kula - FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 1 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | OFK Bečej 1918 - FK Hajduk 1912 Kula | 2 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Hajduk 1912 Kula - FK Omladinac Novi Banovci | 0 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Železničar Inđija - FK Hajduk 1912 Kula | 0 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Hajduk 1912 Kula - FK 1. Maj Ruma | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Srpska Liga Vojvodina 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Železničar Inđija | 30 | 17 | 9 | 4 | 56:24 | 60 |
2
|
GFK Sloven Ruma | 30 | 18 | 4 | 8 | 61:31 | 58 |
3
|
FK Radnički Zrenjanin | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 35:34 | 48 |
4
|
FK Dinamo 1945 Pančevo | 30 | 14 | 5 | 11 | 32:33 | 47 |
5
|
OFK Kikinda 1909 | 30 | 12 | 10 | 8 | 33:24 | 46 |
6
|
FK Naftagas Elemir | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 46:40 | 45 |
7
|
FK Omladinac Novi Banovci | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 34:34 | 45 |
8
|
FK Kabel Novi Sad | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 46:37 | 44 |
9
|
FK Podunavac Belegis | 30 | 10 | 11 | 9 | 48:34 | 41 |
10
|
OFK Bečej 1918 | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 36:45 | 40 |
11
|
FK Borac Šajkaš | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 30:33 | 39 |
12
|
FK Tisa Adorjan | 30 | 11 | 3 | 16 | 44:54 | 36 |
13
|
FK Jedinstvo Stara Pazova | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 29:32 | 34 |
14
|
FK Hajduk 1912 Kula | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 35:43 | 32 |
15
|
FK 1. Maj Ruma | 30 | 6 | 7 | 17 | 28:68 | 25 |
16
|
OFK Bačka | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 25:52 | 22 |