Polonia Łaziska Górne - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II (2-3), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Polonia Łaziska Górne
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | LKS Czaniec - Polonia Łaziska Górne | 5 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 2 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-17 | Energetyk Row Rybnik - Polonia Łaziska Górne | 1 - 3 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 3 - 3 |
Series 9
General
Polonia Łaziska Górne + Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II Without clean sheet 4
Polonia Łaziska Górne + Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II Wins 4
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II Without clean sheet 5
Polonia Łaziska Górne No losses 3
Polonia Łaziska Górne More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
Polonia Łaziska Górne Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Polonia Łaziska Górne Without clean sheet 4
Personal meetings
Polonia Łaziska Górne + Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II No losses 3
Polonia Łaziska Górne - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match Polonia Łaziska Górne - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II, start time 2024-05-25 12:00:00 international time.
Polonia Łaziska Górne and Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
2024-06-18 | Podlesianka Katowice - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 1 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Spojnia Landek - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 2 - 1 | |
ZZPN Szczecin Cup | |||
2024-06-04 | Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II - LKS Goczałkowice-Zdrój | 0 - 0 | |
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | LKS Czaniec - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Polonia Łaziska Górne - Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 2 - 3 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |