RNK Split - NK Zagora Unešić (1-8), 3. NL - Jug — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: RNK Split
3. NL - Jug | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | RNK Split - NK Zagora Unešić | 1 - 8 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-18 | RNK Split - NK Omiš | 2 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-11 | HNK Zadar - RNK Split | 2 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-04 | RNK Split - NK Hrvatski Vitez Posedarje | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-04-27 | NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 - RNK Split | 1 - 0 |
Series 14
General
RNK Split + NK Zagora Unešić Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
NK Zagora Unešić No losses 4
NK Zagora Unešić More than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
NK Zagora Unešić Both teams scoring 6 of 8
RNK Split Both teams scoring 5 of 7
RNK Split No wins 3
RNK Split Without clean sheet 4
Personal meetings
RNK Split + NK Zagora Unešić More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
RNK Split + NK Zagora Unešić Both teams scoring 8 of 10
RNK Split + NK Zagora Unešić Less than 4.5 cards 4 of 5
NK Zagora Unešić Wins 3
NK Zagora Unešić No losses 4
NK Zagora Unešić First to score 6 of 7
NK Zagora Unešić First half winner 6 of 7
RNK Split Without clean sheet 10
RNK Split - NK Zagora Unešić
Croatia Amateur, 3. NL - Jug, match RNK Split - NK Zagora Unešić, start time 2024-05-25 15:30:00 international time.
RNK Split and NK Zagora Unešić takes part in the championship 3. NL - Jug, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Zagora Unešić
Kup ŽNS - ŠKŽ | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-29 | NK Zagora Unešić - NK Dinara Knin | 9 - 1 | |
3. NL - Jug | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | RNK Split - NK Zagora Unešić | 1 - 8 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Neretvanac Opuzen - NK Zagora Unešić | 3 - 3 | |
Kup ŽNS - ŠKŽ | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-15 | NK DOŠK Drniš - NK Zagora Unešić | 0 - 7 | |
3. NL - Jug | |||
2024-05-11 | NK Zagora Unešić - NK Omiš | 4 - 1 |
Standings
3. NL - Jug 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
HNK Zadar | 30 | 22 | 5 | 3 | 78:27 | 71 |
2
|
NK Zagora Unešić | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 86:33 | 67 |
3
|
NK Junak Sinj | 30 | 16 | 7 | 7 | 61:33 | 55 |
4
|
NK Hrvatski Vitez Posedarje | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52:38 | 50 |
5
|
NK GOŠK Kaštela | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:35 | 46 |
6
|
NK Neretva Metković | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 59:54 | 42 |
7
|
NK Uskok Klis | 30 | 11 | 8 | 11 | 41:40 | 41 |
8
|
NK Omiš | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 34:45 | 40 |
9
|
HNK Primorac Biograd | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 35:35 | 37 |
10
|
NK Vodice | 30 | 10 | 7 | 13 | 49:54 | 37 |
11
|
NK Neretvanac Opuzen | 30 | 9 | 10 | 11 | 39:55 | 37 |
12
|
HNK Sloga Mravince | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 44:50 | 36 |
13
|
NK GOŠK-Dubrovnik 1919 | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 27:53 | 34 |
14
|
NK Kamen Podbablje | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 32:66 | 30 |
15
|
RNK Split | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 36:70 | 27 |
16
|
HRNK Zmaj Makarska | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 27:58 | 21 |