Zaglebie Sosnowiec II - BKS Sparta Katowice (1-1), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Zaglebie Sosnowiec II
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec II - Przemsza Siewierz | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | GKS Szombierki Bytom - Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 3 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec II - BKS Sparta Katowice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | LKS Orzeł Miedary - Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 2 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | Podlesianka Katowice - Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 1 - 1 |
Series 8
General
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II + BKS Sparta Katowice Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
BKS Sparta Katowice Wins 4
BKS Sparta Katowice More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
BKS Sparta Katowice Both teams scoring 6 of 8
BKS Sparta Katowice Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II No wins 5
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II Without clean sheet 5
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II No losses 3
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II - BKS Sparta Katowice
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match Zaglebie Sosnowiec II - BKS Sparta Katowice, start time 2024-05-25 14:00:00 international time.
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II and BKS Sparta Katowice takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: BKS Sparta Katowice
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Podlesianka Katowice - BKS Sparta Katowice | 2 - 2 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | BKS Sparta Katowice - LKS Orzeł Miedary | 8 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Zaglebie Sosnowiec II - BKS Sparta Katowice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | BKS Sparta Katowice - MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 2 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-11 | Victoria Częstochowa - BKS Sparta Katowice | 1 - 4 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |