ACS Gloria Iedera - AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II (6-0), Liga 6 Dambovita — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ACS Gloria Iedera
Liga 6 Dambovita | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Unirea Ogrea - ACS Gloria Iedera | 0 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Gloria Iedera - AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II | 6 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Viitorul Gorgota - ACS Gloria Iedera | 2 - 4 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS Gloria Iedera - CS Viitorul Postârnacu | 3 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-04 | AS Olimpicii Ulmi - ACS Gloria Iedera | 2 - 0 |
Series 6
General
ACS Gloria Iedera + AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II Without clean sheet 4
AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Personal meetings
ACS Gloria Iedera No losses 4
AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II Without clean sheet 4
ACS Gloria Iedera - AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II
Romania Amateur, Liga 6 Dambovita, match ACS Gloria Iedera - AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II, start time 2024-05-26 12:00:00 international time.
ACS Gloria Iedera and AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II takes part in the championship Liga 6 Dambovita, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II
Liga 6 Dambovita | |||
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II - ACS Sportul Vlădeni | 0 - 6 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | ACS Gloria Iedera - AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II | 6 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II - CS Unirea Băleni | 1 - 12 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-12 | AS Voința Valea Voievozilor - AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II | 3 - 4 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-04 | AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II - AS Unirea Ogrea | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 6 Dambovita - Est 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Unirea Băleni | 24 | 22 | 2 | 0 | 137:12 | 68 |
2
|
ACS Sportul Vlădeni | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 113:27 | 55 |
3
|
ACS Gloria Iedera | 24 | 17 | 4 | 3 | 81:24 | 55 |
4
|
AS Olimpicii Ulmi | 24 | 13 | 1 | 10 | 93:60 | 40 |
5
|
CS Viitorul Postârnacu | 24 | 11 | 1 | 12 | 64:56 | 34 |
6
|
AS Viitorul Gorgota | 24 | 8 | 0 | 16 | 53:107 | 24 |
7
|
AS Unirea Ogrea | 24 | 8 | 1 | 15 | 30:99 | 19 |
8
|
AS Luceafărul Dărmănești II | 24 | 5 | 1 | 18 | 34:115 | 16 |
9
|
AS Voința Valea Voievozilor | 24 | 0 | 1 | 23 | 26:131 | -5 |
Liga 6 Dambovita - Nord 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Voința Bezdead | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 87:35 | 57 |
2
|
AS Malu Cu Flori | 27 | 16 | 6 | 5 | 77:39 | 54 |
3
|
ACS Valahii 1456 Târgoviște | 27 | 16 | 4 | 7 | 77:32 | 52 |
4
|
ACS FC Voința Buciumeni | 27 | 15 | 6 | 6 | 70:43 | 51 |
5
|
AFC Viitorul Pietroșița | 27 | 15 | 4 | 8 | 58:34 | 49 |
6
|
ACS Gloria Mănești | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 67:77 | 39 |
7
|
AS Sportul Runcu | 27 | 11 | 2 | 14 | 52:58 | 35 |
8
|
AS Cetatea Târgoviște 1396 | 27 | 7 | 3 | 17 | 43:73 | 24 |
9
|
ACS Muscelul Văleni | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 61:105 | 16 |
10
|
AS Gloria Doicești | 27 | 2 | 2 | 23 | 41:137 | 8 |
Liga 6 Dambovita - Sud 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Tartasesti | 24 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 143:21 | 70 |
2
|
AFC Crovu | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 68:33 | 51 |
3
|
AS Săgeata Cătunu 1975 | 24 | 12 | 4 | 8 | 61:64 | 37 |
4
|
ACS Miulesti | 24 | 9 | 5 | 10 | 55:61 | 32 |
5
|
AS Avântul Produlești | 24 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 45:50 | 31 |
6
|
ACS Rapid Dambovicioara | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 48:69 | 31 |
7
|
AFCS Flacăra Ghinești | 24 | 9 | 3 | 12 | 49:70 | 30 |
8
|
AS Spic de Grâu Ghimpați | 24 | 4 | 3 | 17 | 33:91 | 9 |
9
|
FC Viitorul Sălcioara | 24 | 2 | 2 | 20 | 23:66 | 2 |
Liga 6 Dambovita - Vest 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Găești | 27 | 24 | 2 | 1 | 108:24 | 74 |
2
|
AS Viitorul Șelaru | 27 | 20 | 4 | 3 | 106:35 | 64 |
3
|
ACS Olimpia Morteni | 27 | 19 | 1 | 7 | 96:49 | 58 |
4
|
AS Petrolul Răscăeți | 27 | 12 | 8 | 7 | 66:49 | 44 |
5
|
AFC Mătăsaru | 27 | 12 | 3 | 12 | 79:56 | 39 |
6
|
ACS Voința Vișina | 27 | 7 | 6 | 14 | 58:80 | 27 |
7
|
AS Unirea Cobia | 27 | 6 | 6 | 15 | 38:99 | 24 |
8
|
FC Progresul Străoști | 27 | 5 | 7 | 15 | 51:90 | 22 |
9
|
ACS Voința Ionești | 27 | 5 | 5 | 17 | 38:78 | 20 |
10
|
FC Gura Foii | 27 | 2 | 4 | 21 | 35:115 | 10 |