Cartusia II Kartuzy - MKS Orkan Rumia (5-1), Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Cartusia II Kartuzy
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | GLKS Różyny - Cartusia II Kartuzy | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | Cartusia II Kartuzy - Błyskawica Reda Rekowo | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | KS Chwaszczyno - Cartusia II Kartuzy | canceled | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-26 | Cartusia II Kartuzy - MKS Orkan Rumia | 5 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | Gryf II Wejherowo - Cartusia II Kartuzy | 1 - 2 |
Series 4
General
Cartusia II Kartuzy + MKS Orkan Rumia Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
MKS Orkan Rumia Without clean sheet 13
MKS Orkan Rumia More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Cartusia II Kartuzy Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Cartusia II Kartuzy - MKS Orkan Rumia
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, match Cartusia II Kartuzy - MKS Orkan Rumia, start time 2024-05-26 15:00:00 international time.
Cartusia II Kartuzy and MKS Orkan Rumia takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: MKS Orkan Rumia
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Chwaszczyno - MKS Orkan Rumia | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | MKS Orkan Rumia - Jaguar II Gdańsk | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | MKS Orkan Rumia - Gryf II Wejherowo | canceled | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-26 | Cartusia II Kartuzy - MKS Orkan Rumia | 5 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | MKS Orkan Rumia - GKS Sierakowice | 9 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 31 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 93:20 | 80 |
2
|
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 31 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 118:40 | 71 |
3
|
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 65:31 | 59 |
4
|
KS Osiczanka Osice | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 73:47 | 53 |
5
|
MKS Orlęta Reda | 31 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 62:53 | 51 |
6
|
Sporting Leźno | 31 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 56:48 | 51 |
7
|
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 52:39 | 50 |
8
|
KS Chwaszczyno | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 60:59 | 50 |
9
|
MKS Orkan Rumia | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 71:67 | 47 |
10
|
Energa Bałtyk II Gdynia | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 69:69 | 45 |
11
|
Jaguar II Gdańsk | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 69:71 | 40 |
12
|
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 63:77 | 32 |
13
|
GLKS Różyny | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 64:83 | 31 |
14
|
Portowiec Gdańsk | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 56:111 | 25 |
15
|
Cartusia II Kartuzy | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 37:84 | 23 |
16
|
GKS Sierakowice | 31 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 26:92 | 17 |
17
|
Gryf II Wejherowo | 31 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 41:84 | 14 |