CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni - ACS FC Sânsimion (8-0), Liga 4 Harghita — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni
Liga III Seria 6 | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-28 | CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni - ACS SR Municipal Brașov | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-21 | ASC Ciucaș Târlungeni - CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-14 | CSO Plopeni - CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-07 | CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni - CSO Tricolorul Breaza | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-30 | AFC Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni | - | |
Liga 4 Promotion Playoff | |||
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni - ACS Păltiniș Rășinari | 1 - 0 | |
2024-06-16 | ACS Păltiniș Rășinari - CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni | 1 - 1 | |
Liga 4 Harghita | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-02 | CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița - CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni | 2 - 9 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni - ACS FC Sânsimion | 8 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-17 | AS Golimpiákosz Odorheiu Secuiesc - CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni | 2 - 8 |
CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni - ACS FC Sânsimion
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Harghita, match CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni - ACS FC Sânsimion, start time 2024-05-25 13:00:00 international time.
CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni and ACS FC Sânsimion takes part in the championship Liga 4 Harghita, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS FC Sânsimion
Liga 4 Harghita | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-09-29 | ACS FC Sânsimion - CS Metalul Vlăhița | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-09-22 | CS Minerul Bălan - ACS FC Sânsimion | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-09-15 | ACS FC Sânsimion - ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-09-08 | CS Bastya Lăzarea - ACS FC Sânsimion | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-01 | ACS FC Sânsimion - AS Ezüstfenyő Ciceu | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Golimpiákosz Odorheiu Secuiesc - ACS FC Sânsimion | 0 - 6 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni - ACS FC Sânsimion | 8 - 0 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-19 | ACS FC Sânsimion - CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 0 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-12 | ACS FC Sânsimion - AS Golimpiákosz Odorheiu Secuiesc | 1 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-04 | ACS FC Sânsimion - CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni | 0 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 4 Harghita - Championship Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Gheorgheni - VSK Gheorgheni | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 36:4 | 41 |
2
|
ACS FC Sânsimion | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10:11 | 29 |
3
|
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7:23 | 24 |
4
|
AS Golimpiákosz Odorheiu Secuiesc | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5:20 | 18 |
Liga 4 Harghita 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Agyagfalvi Lendület Lutița | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 36:15 | 40 |
2
|
ACS FC Sânsimion | 18 | 12 | 2 | 4 | 50:25 | 38 |
3
|
AS Golimpiákosz Odorheiu Secuiesc | 18 | 9 | 3 | 6 | 30:34 | 30 |
4
|
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 53:36 | 29 |
5
|
CS Minerul Bălan | 18 | 9 | 1 | 8 | 41:61 | 28 |
6
|
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 18 | 6 | 2 | 10 | 30:44 | 20 |
7
|
CS Bradul Zetea | 18 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 48:47 | 14 |
8
|
AS Ezüstfenyő Ciceu | 18 | 3 | 0 | 15 | 17:61 | 9 |
9
|
AS Homorod Merești | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 21:89 | 5 |
10
|
CS Bastya Lăzarea | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
Liga 4 Harghita - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Roseal Odorheiu Secuiesc | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 18:4 | 41 |
2
|
CS Minerul Bălan | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12:13 | 37 |
3
|
ACS Unirea Cristuru Secuiesc | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 17:8 | 32 |
4
|
CS Bradul Zetea | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13:16 | 20 |
5
|
AS Homorod Merești | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 14:21 | 11 |
6
|
AS Ezüstfenyő Ciceu | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7:19 | 9 |