FK Budućnost Šargovac - FK Lijevče Nova Topola (2-0), Regionalna liga RS - Zapad — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Budućnost Šargovac
Regionalna liga RS - Zapad | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-02 | OFK Lauš Banja Luka - FK Budućnost Šargovac | 3 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Budućnost Šargovac - FK Lijevče Nova Topola | 2 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Mladost Kotor Varoš - FK Budućnost Šargovac | canceled | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Budućnost Šargovac - FK Bratstvo Kozarac | 1 - 3 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-03 | FK Sloga Saničani - FK Budućnost Šargovac | 2 - 3 |
Series 5
General
FK Budućnost Šargovac + FK Lijevče Nova Topola Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FK Budućnost Šargovac Without clean sheet 6
FK Budućnost Šargovac Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FK Lijevče Nova Topola More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FK Lijevče Nova Topola Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Budućnost Šargovac - FK Lijevče Nova Topola
Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateurs, Regionalna liga RS - Zapad, match FK Budućnost Šargovac - FK Lijevče Nova Topola, start time 2024-05-26 15:30:55 international time.
FK Budućnost Šargovac and FK Lijevče Nova Topola takes part in the championship Regionalna liga RS - Zapad, Bosnia & Herzegovina Amateurs.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Lijevče Nova Topola
Regionalna liga RS - Zapad | |||
Round 26 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Lijevče Nova Topola - FK Krajina Banja Luka | 3 - 0 | |
Round 25 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Budućnost Šargovac - FK Lijevče Nova Topola | 2 - 0 | |
Round 24 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Lijevče Nova Topola - FK Kozara Donji Orlovci | 1 - 0 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Polet Krajišnik - FK Lijevče Nova Topola | 3 - 2 | |
Round 22 | |||
2024-05-04 | FK Lijevče Nova Topola - FK Plamen Donje Vodičevo | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Regionalna liga RS - Zapad 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Lauš Banja Luka | 26 | 16 | 4 | 6 | 57:26 | 52 |
2
|
FK Sloga DIPO Gornji Podgradci | 26 | 15 | 4 | 7 | 54:30 | 49 |
3
|
FK Bratstvo Kozinci | 26 | 12 | 11 | 3 | 63:34 | 47 |
4
|
FK Mladost Kotor Varoš | 26 | 11 | 10 | 5 | 36:24 | 43 |
5
|
FK 13 Skojevki Grbavci | 26 | 11 | 9 | 6 | 54:28 | 39 |
6
|
FK Kozara Donji Orlovci | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 35:39 | 39 |
7
|
FK Plamen Donje Vodičevo | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 69:51 | 38 |
8
|
FK Budućnost Šargovac | 26 | 10 | 6 | 10 | 44:41 | 36 |
9
|
FK Lijevče Nova Topola | 26 | 8 | 9 | 9 | 37:39 | 33 |
10
|
FK Krajina Banja Luka | 26 | 8 | 8 | 10 | 23:36 | 32 |
11
|
FK Bratstvo Kozarac | 26 | 8 | 7 | 11 | 41:44 | 31 |
12
|
FK Polet Krajišnik | 26 | 7 | 8 | 11 | 39:48 | 29 |
13
|
FK Sloga Saničani | 26 | 5 | 3 | 18 | 24:78 | 18 |
14
|
FK Karanovac | 26 | 2 | 4 | 20 | 27:85 | 10 |