GSV Eintracht Baunatal - TSV 1892 Heiligenrode (0-2), Gruppenliga Kassel — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GSV Eintracht Baunatal
Gruppenliga Kassel | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-29 | SG Calden/Meimbressen - GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 1 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | GSV Eintracht Baunatal - TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | TSV Hertingshausen - GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 1 - 2 |
Series 3
General
GSV Eintracht Baunatal + TSV 1892 Heiligenrode Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
TSV 1892 Heiligenrode More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
GSV Eintracht Baunatal No losses 9
GSV Eintracht Baunatal - TSV 1892 Heiligenrode
Germany Amateur, Gruppenliga Kassel, match GSV Eintracht Baunatal - TSV 1892 Heiligenrode, start time 2024-05-26 13:00:00 international time.
GSV Eintracht Baunatal and TSV 1892 Heiligenrode takes part in the championship Gruppenliga Kassel, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: TSV 1892 Heiligenrode
Gruppenliga Kassel | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-29 | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode - FSK Vollmarshausen | 2 - 4 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-26 | GSV Eintracht Baunatal - TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-19 | TSV 1892 Heiligenrode - TSG Wilhelmshöhe | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
TSV 1900 Wabern | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 83:25 | 76 |
2
|
Schwalmstadt | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 65:26 | 67 |
3
|
TSV Mengsberg 1926 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 79:52 | 52 |
4
|
TSV Korbach | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 81:51 | 52 |
5
|
SG Schauenburg | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 70:54 | 52 |
6
|
TSV Altenlotheim | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 64:57 | 51 |
7
|
FC Homberg | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 52:52 | 45 |
8
|
FSG Gudensberg | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42:50 | 42 |
9
|
SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49:58 | 36 |
10
|
SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 53:58 | 34 |
11
|
Melsunger FV 08 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:53 | 34 |
12
|
TSV Obermelsungen | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 50:67 | 33 |
13
|
SC Edermünde | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:59 | 31 |
14
|
TuSpo Mengeringhausen | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 57:75 | 31 |
15
|
SG Goddelsheim/Münden | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 48:99 | 25 |
16
|
SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 34:70 | 23 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KSV Hessen Kassel II | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 101:15 | 75 |
2
|
SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 30 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 93:49 | 61 |
3
|
TuSpo Grebenstein | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 83:62 | 57 |
4
|
GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 81:52 | 56 |
5
|
TSV Ks-Wolfsanger | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 54:50 | 50 |
6
|
SG Calden/Meimbressen | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 74:67 | 49 |
7
|
TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 75:66 | 48 |
8
|
SV Kaufungen 07 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 61:67 | 46 |
9
|
SG Reinhardshagen | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 63:72 | 40 |
10
|
TSV Hertingshausen | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 73:93 | 37 |
11
|
SV Espenau | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 47:65 | 34 |
12
|
TSG Wilhelmshöhe | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 58:70 | 33 |
13
|
FSK Vollmarshausen | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 34:73 | 31 |
14
|
TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 51:76 | 29 |
15
|
SV Türkgücü Kassel | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 66:84 | 24 |
16
|
VfL Wanfried | 30 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 24:77 | 19 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Promotion Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FSC Lohfelden | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
2
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 8 |
3
|
FC Großalmerode | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 |
4
|
SG Adorf/Vasbeck | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | 4 |
5
|
VfB Schrecksbach | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 1 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Promotion Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SG Adorf/Vasbeck | ||||||
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | ||||||
|
VfB Schrecksbach | ||||||
|
FSC Lohfelden |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Promotion Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SG Adorf/Vasbeck | ||||||
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | ||||||
|
VfB Schrecksbach | ||||||
|
FSC Lohfelden |