NK Rasinja - NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec (2-2), 3. ŽNL Koprivnica — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: NK Rasinja
3. ŽNL Koprivnica | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-09 | NK Rasinja - NK Zagorec Koprivnica | 3 - 0 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Bušpan Kozarevac - NK Rasinja | 0 - 4 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Rasinja - NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec | 2 - 2 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Udarnik Zablatje - NK Rasinja | 2 - 6 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Rasinja - NK Bilogora Gornja Velika | 3 - 1 |
Series 9
General
NK Rasinja + NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
NK Rasinja Wins 5
NK Rasinja More than 2.5 goals 8 of 9
NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Personal meetings
NK Rasinja + NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
NK Rasinja + NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec Both teams scoring 5 of 7
NK Rasinja + NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
NK Rasinja Without clean sheet 4
NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec No losses 4
NK Rasinja - NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec
Croatia Amateur, 3. ŽNL Koprivnica, match NK Rasinja - NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec, start time 2024-05-26 15:00:53 international time.
NK Rasinja and NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec takes part in the championship 3. ŽNL Koprivnica, Croatia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec
3. ŽNL Koprivnica | |||
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-02 | NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec - NK Udarnik Zablatje | 4 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-05-26 | NK Rasinja - NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec | 2 - 2 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-19 | NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec - NK Bilogora Gornja Velika | 3 - 3 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-12 | NK Rudar Botinovec - NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec | 2 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-05-05 | NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec - NK Drava Selnica Podravska | 3 - 0 |
Standings
3. ŽNL Koprivnica 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
NK Zagorec Koprivnica | 20 | 15 | 1 | 4 | 49:22 | 46 |
2
|
NK Rasinja | 20 | 11 | 5 | 4 | 55:23 | 38 |
3
|
NK Bušpan Kozarevac | 20 | 12 | 2 | 6 | 55:42 | 38 |
4
|
NK Fugaplast Gola | 20 | 11 | 2 | 7 | 60:28 | 35 |
5
|
NK Sabarija | 20 | 11 | 1 | 8 | 51:39 | 34 |
6
|
NK Jadran-Galeb Koledinec | 20 | 10 | 3 | 7 | 50:50 | 33 |
7
|
NK Jedinstvo Pustakovec | 20 | 10 | 2 | 8 | 56:31 | 32 |
8
|
NK Rudar Botinovec | 20 | 8 | 0 | 12 | 36:43 | 24 |
9
|
NK Bilogora Gornja Velika | 20 | 6 | 1 | 13 | 38:47 | 19 |
10
|
NK Udarnik Zablatje | 20 | 5 | 3 | 12 | 31:70 | 18 |
11
|
NK Drava Selnica Podravska | 20 | 0 | 2 | 18 | 12:98 | 2 |