CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure - ACS Sovata (1-2), Liga 4 Mureș — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure
Liga 4 Mureș | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-05 | AS Gaz Metan Daneș - CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure | 3 - 1 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-01 | CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure - ACS Mureșul Rușii Munți | 3 - 3 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-29 | CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure - ACS Sovata | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-25 | ACS A&A Grup Târnăveni - CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure | 1 - 2 | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-22 | CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure - CSM Sighișoara | 5 - 0 |
Series 10
General
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure + ACS Sovata Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
ACS Sovata Without clean sheet 15
ACS Sovata More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
ACS Sovata Both teams scoring 10 of 10
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Personal meetings
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure + ACS Sovata Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure + ACS Sovata Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 7
ACS Sovata No losses 3
ACS Sovata Without clean sheet 5
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure Without clean sheet 3
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure - ACS Sovata
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Mureș, match CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure - ACS Sovata, start time 2024-05-29 15:00:49 international time.
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure and ACS Sovata takes part in the championship Liga 4 Mureș, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: ACS Sovata
Liga 4 Mureș | |||
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-05 | ACS Sovata - ACS Înfrățirea Valea Izvoarelor | 5 - 2 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-06-01 | ACS Sovata - ACS Miercurea Nirajului | 2 - 4 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-05-29 | CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure - ACS Sovata | 1 - 2 | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-05-25 | AS Gaz Metan Daneș - ACS Sovata | postponed | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-05-22 | ACS Sovata - ACS Mureșul Rușii Munți | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Iernut | 16 | 14 | 0 | 2 | 96:17 | 42 |
2
|
ACS Mureșul Luduș | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 60:20 | 40 |
3
|
ASF Pogăceaua | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 68:28 | 29 |
4
|
AS Câmpia Râciu | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 37:27 | 26 |
5
|
ACS A&A Grup Târnăveni | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 32:26 | 25 |
6
|
AS Gaz Metan Daneș | 16 | 7 | 4 | 5 | 36:30 | 25 |
7
|
ACS Înfrățirea Valea Izvoarelor | 16 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 27:86 | 10 |
8
|
AS Chimica Târnăveni | 16 | 2 | 1 | 13 | 17:82 | 7 |
9
|
CSM Sighișoara | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 18:75 | 4 |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ASA Târgu Mureş | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 66:18 | 40 |
2
|
ACS Atletic Târgu Mureș | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 53:25 | 35 |
3
|
ACS Sâncrai Nazna | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 56:24 | 34 |
4
|
ACS Academica Transilvania Târgu Mureș | 16 | 10 | 2 | 4 | 50:29 | 32 |
5
|
ACS Mureșul Rușii Munți | 16 | 7 | 0 | 9 | 41:59 | 21 |
6
|
ACS Sovata | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 32:50 | 15 |
7
|
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 28:44 | 14 |
8
|
ACS Viitorul Aluniș | 16 | 4 | 1 | 11 | 18:44 | 13 |
9
|
ACS Miercurea Nirajului | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 13:64 | 5 |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CS Iernut | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 32:13 | 21 |
2
|
ACS Sâncrai Nazna | 7 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 20:7 | 19 |
3
|
ASF Pogăceaua | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 28:15 | 17 |
4
|
ASA Târgu Mureş | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 22:13 | 15 |
5
|
ACS Mureșul Luduș | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 16:18 | 9 |
6
|
AS Câmpia Râciu | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 11:24 | 6 |
7
|
ACS Academica Transilvania Târgu Mureș | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 12:25 | 5 |
8
|
ACS Atletic Târgu Mureș | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 7:33 | 2 |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS A&A Grup Târnăveni | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 23:14 | 23 |
2
|
ACS Mureșul Rușii Munți | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 43:12 | 23 |
3
|
ACS Miercurea Nirajului | 9 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 25:13 | 21 |
4
|
ACS Sovata | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 31:20 | 18 |
5
|
AS Gaz Metan Daneș | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 19:18 | 16 |
6
|
ACS Viitorul Aluniș | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 22:17 | 16 |
7
|
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 22:14 | 15 |
8
|
ACS Înfrățirea Valea Izvoarelor | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 16:31 | 11 |
9
|
CSM Sighișoara | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 12:27 | 9 |
10
|
AS Chimica Târnăveni | 9 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 6:53 | 1 |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASF Pogăceaua | ||||||
|
AS Câmpia Râciu | ||||||
|
CS Iernut | ||||||
|
ACS Mureșul Luduș | ||||||
|
ACS Academica Transilvania Târgu Mureș | ||||||
|
ACS Sâncrai Nazna | ||||||
|
ACS Atletic Târgu Mureș | ||||||
|
ASA Târgu Mureş |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Gaz Metan Daneș | ||||||
|
CSM Sighișoara | ||||||
|
ACS Înfrățirea Valea Izvoarelor | ||||||
|
AS Chimica Târnăveni | ||||||
|
ACS A&A Grup Târnăveni | ||||||
|
ACS Viitorul Aluniș | ||||||
|
ACS Miercurea Nirajului | ||||||
|
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure | ||||||
|
ACS Mureșul Rușii Munți | ||||||
|
ACS Sovata |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Promotion Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
ASF Pogăceaua | ||||||
|
AS Câmpia Râciu | ||||||
|
CS Iernut | ||||||
|
ACS Mureșul Luduș | ||||||
|
ACS Academica Transilvania Târgu Mureș | ||||||
|
ACS Sâncrai Nazna | ||||||
|
ACS Atletic Târgu Mureș | ||||||
|
ASA Târgu Mureş |
Liga 4 Elite Mureș - Relegation Round 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
AS Gaz Metan Daneș | ||||||
|
CSM Sighișoara | ||||||
|
ACS Înfrățirea Valea Izvoarelor | ||||||
|
AS Chimica Târnăveni | ||||||
|
ACS A&A Grup Târnăveni | ||||||
|
ACS Viitorul Aluniș | ||||||
|
ACS Miercurea Nirajului | ||||||
|
CSO Sângeorgiu de Pădure | ||||||
|
ACS Mureșul Rușii Munți | ||||||
|
ACS Sovata |