FC Troitsk - AO FC Torpedo (5-3), Moscow Championship - Division B — latest Football results, statistics and series
Starting lineups
Starting lineups confirmed
90.2 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sergey Fedyaev | G | |||
3 | Aleksandr Krasovskiy | M | |||
9 | Danila Vasiljev | M | |||
15 | Grigoriy Krasyukov | M | |||
20 | Artem Kurdyaev | M | |||
6 | Daniil Makhonin | M | |||
13 | Dmitriy Semenov | M | |||
21 | Egor Nikolaev | M | |||
19 | Ivan Barinov | M | |||
2 | Rodion Matveev | M | |||
17 | Vadim Sereda | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
12 | Kirill Vasiljev | M | |||
14 | Evgeniy Pugin | M | |||
18 | Artur Rusin | M | |||
11 | Vyacheslav Nagaev | M | |||
16 | Fedor Gumarov | G | |||
8 | Vladislav Birkov | D | |||
5 | Yaroslav Shishkin | M | |||
7 | Daniil Danu | F | |||
4 | Roman Solomatov | F |
Starting lineups confirmed
70.9 %
From the perfect composition
# | Player | Position | Age | € | Rating |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
70 | Ilya Smirnov | G | |||
6 | Artem Andrukh | M | |||
7 | Ivan Gavrilov | M | |||
19 | Adlan Dzaurov | M | |||
22 | Ilya Kasjanov | M | |||
3 | Mark Nemchenko | M | |||
11 | Aleksandr Frolov | M | |||
33 | Maksim Podkolzin | M | |||
15 | Sergey Polikarpov | M | |||
40 | Aleksandr Sakovich | M | |||
41 | Artem Skatov | M | |||
Substitute | |||||
4 | Bogdan Unchanin | M | |||
5 | Daniil Shumilov | M | |||
43 | Artem Doroshenko | F | |||
16 | Roman Garanin | G |
Events: FC Troitsk
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | FC Troitsk - MFA Sokol Moscow | 4 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | SSH 75 - FC Troitsk | 1 - 5 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-20 | FC Troitsk - Smena Moscow | 2 - 2 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-06-17 | FC Troitsk - Novator Moscow | 6 - 0 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-13 | FC Devyatka Moscow - FC Troitsk | 1 - 2 |
Series 10
General
FC Troitsk + AO FC Torpedo More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
FC Troitsk More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
FC Troitsk Both teams scoring 7 of 9
FC Troitsk First to score 6 of 8
FC Troitsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AO FC Torpedo Wins 5
AO FC Torpedo No losses 15
AO FC Torpedo More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
AO FC Torpedo Both teams scoring 4 of 5
AO FC Torpedo First to score 10 of 10
AO FC Torpedo First half winner 4 of 5
AO FC Torpedo Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 6
Personal meetings
FC Troitsk + AO FC Torpedo Without clean sheet 4
FC Troitsk - AO FC Torpedo
Russia Amateur, Moscow Championship - Division B, match FC Troitsk - AO FC Torpedo, start time 2024-05-30 17:00:59 international time.
FC Troitsk and AO FC Torpedo takes part in the championship Moscow Championship - Division B, Russia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AO FC Torpedo
Moscow Championship - Division B | |||
Round 17 | |||
2024-07-10 | FC Devyatka Moscow - AO FC Torpedo | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-05 | AO FC Torpedo - Sokol Moscow | 3 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-02 | AO FC Torpedo - FC Impuls-M Moscow | 3 - 0 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-27 | CSP Dinamo Moscow - AO FC Torpedo | 0 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-20 | Rosich-M Moscow - AO FC Torpedo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-17 | Trudovye Rezervy-M - AO FC Torpedo | 1 - 1 |
Standings
Moscow Championship - Division B 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rosich-M Moscow | 15 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 86:24 | 40 |
2
|
FC Troitsk | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 62:20 | 38 |
3
|
AO FC Torpedo | 15 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 50:17 | 36 |
4
|
Smena Moscow | 15 | 11 | 2 | 2 | 52:23 | 35 |
5
|
Yunost Moskvy-Spartak-2 | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 45:25 | 33 |
6
|
Sokol Moscow | 15 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 39:24 | 29 |
7
|
Megasfera Moscow | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 59:29 | 28 |
8
|
MFA Sokol Moscow | 15 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 42:42 | 22 |
9
|
FC Devyatka Moscow | 15 | 6 | 2 | 7 | 34:45 | 20 |
10
|
Trudovye Rezervy-M | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26:22 | 20 |
11
|
Cantera Football Academy | 15 | 5 | 3 | 7 | 40:45 | 18 |
12
|
SSH 75 | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 28:43 | 15 |
13
|
Krasnogvardeets | 16 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 25:54 | 14 |
14
|
Zelenograd-M | 16 | 3 | 2 | 11 | 25:56 | 11 |
15
|
FC Impuls-M Moscow | 15 | 2 | 3 | 10 | 19:42 | 9 |
16
|
Novator Moscow | 15 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 14:62 | 4 |
17
|
CSP Dinamo Moscow | 16 | 1 | 0 | 15 | 11:84 | 3 |