TSV 1900 Wabern - FSG Gudensberg (2-0), Gruppenliga Kassel — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: TSV 1900 Wabern
Verbandsliga Hessen Nord | |||
Round 9 | |||
2024-09-22 | SG Bronnzell - TSV 1900 Wabern | - | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-09-15 | TSV 1900 Wabern - KSV Hessen Kassel II | - | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-09-07 | SG Eiterfeld/Leimbach - TSV 1900 Wabern | - | |
Round 6 | |||
2024-09-01 | TSV 1900 Wabern - TSG Sandershausen | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | OSC Vellmar - TSV 1900 Wabern | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | TSV 1900 Wabern - CSC 03 Kassel | 0 - 2 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | SV Buchonia Flieden - TSV 1900 Wabern | 2 - 1 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | TSV 1900 Wabern - SG Bad Soden | 0 - 5 | |
Hessenpokal | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-07-28 | SG Gudegrund - TSV 1900 Wabern | 0 - 5 | |
Gruppenliga Kassel | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-29 | TSV 1900 Wabern - FSG Gudensberg | 2 - 0 |
Series 6
General
TSV 1900 Wabern + FSG Gudensberg More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
TSV 1900 Wabern Wins 6
TSV 1900 Wabern Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FSG Gudensberg Without clean sheet 6
FSG Gudensberg Both teams scoring 5 of 6
FSG Gudensberg Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
TSV 1900 Wabern - FSG Gudensberg
Germany Amateur, Gruppenliga Kassel, match TSV 1900 Wabern - FSG Gudensberg, start time 2024-05-29 16:15:00 international time.
TSV 1900 Wabern and FSG Gudensberg takes part in the championship Gruppenliga Kassel, Germany Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FSG Gudensberg
Gruppenliga Kassel | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | FSG Gudensberg - TSV Mengsberg 1926 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen - FSG Gudensberg | 3 - 0 | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-04 | FSG Gudensberg - Melsunger FV 08 | 1 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-29 | TSV 1900 Wabern - FSG Gudensberg | 2 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | FSG Gudensberg - SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen | 2 - 2 |
Standings
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
TSV 1900 Wabern | 30 | 25 | 1 | 4 | 83:25 | 76 |
2
|
Schwalmstadt | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 65:26 | 67 |
3
|
TSV Mengsberg 1926 | 30 | 17 | 1 | 12 | 79:52 | 52 |
4
|
TSV Korbach | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 81:51 | 52 |
5
|
SG Schauenburg | 30 | 16 | 4 | 10 | 70:54 | 52 |
6
|
TSV Altenlotheim | 30 | 16 | 3 | 11 | 64:57 | 51 |
7
|
FC Homberg | 30 | 14 | 3 | 13 | 52:52 | 45 |
8
|
FSG Gudensberg | 30 | 13 | 3 | 14 | 42:50 | 42 |
9
|
SG Bad Wildungen/Friedrichstein | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 49:58 | 36 |
10
|
SG Neukirchen/Röllshausen | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 53:58 | 34 |
11
|
Melsunger FV 08 | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 37:53 | 34 |
12
|
TSV Obermelsungen | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 50:67 | 33 |
13
|
SC Edermünde | 30 | 8 | 7 | 15 | 42:59 | 31 |
14
|
TuSpo Mengeringhausen | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 57:75 | 31 |
15
|
SG Goddelsheim/Münden | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 48:99 | 25 |
16
|
SG Brunslar/Wolfershausen | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 34:70 | 23 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KSV Hessen Kassel II | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 101:15 | 75 |
2
|
SG Hombressen/Udenhausen | 30 | 20 | 1 | 9 | 93:49 | 61 |
3
|
TuSpo Grebenstein | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 83:62 | 57 |
4
|
GSV Eintracht Baunatal | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 81:52 | 56 |
5
|
TSV Ks-Wolfsanger | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 54:50 | 50 |
6
|
SG Calden/Meimbressen | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 74:67 | 49 |
7
|
TSV 1945 Rothwesten | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 75:66 | 48 |
8
|
SV Kaufungen 07 | 30 | 15 | 1 | 14 | 61:67 | 46 |
9
|
SG Reinhardshagen | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 63:72 | 40 |
10
|
TSV Hertingshausen | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 73:93 | 37 |
11
|
SV Espenau | 30 | 9 | 7 | 14 | 47:65 | 34 |
12
|
TSG Wilhelmshöhe | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 58:70 | 33 |
13
|
FSK Vollmarshausen | 30 | 9 | 4 | 17 | 34:73 | 31 |
14
|
TSV 1892 Heiligenrode | 30 | 8 | 5 | 17 | 51:76 | 29 |
15
|
SV Türkgücü Kassel | 30 | 6 | 6 | 18 | 66:84 | 24 |
16
|
VfL Wanfried | 30 | 6 | 1 | 23 | 24:77 | 19 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 1 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Gruppe 2 23/24: 2023-2024
Gruppenliga Kassel - Promotion Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FSC Lohfelden | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 10:6 | 8 |
2
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 9:5 | 8 |
3
|
FC Großalmerode | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 6:6 | 4 |
4
|
SG Adorf/Vasbeck | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9:12 | 4 |
5
|
VfB Schrecksbach | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5:10 | 1 |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Promotion Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SG Adorf/Vasbeck | ||||||
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | ||||||
|
VfB Schrecksbach | ||||||
|
FSC Lohfelden |
Gruppenliga Kassel - Promotion Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
SG Adorf/Vasbeck | ||||||
|
FSV Rot-Weiß Wolfhagen 1925 II | ||||||
|
VfB Schrecksbach | ||||||
|
FSC Lohfelden |