GLKS Różyny - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański (0-0), Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: GLKS Różyny
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | GLKS Różyny - Cartusia II Kartuzy | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | GKS Sierakowice - GLKS Różyny | 0 - 4 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-30 | GLKS Różyny - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 0 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-26 | MKS Orlęta Reda - GLKS Różyny | 3 - 2 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | GLKS Różyny - SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 0 - 3 |
Series 7
General
GLKS Różyny + Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański No losses 6
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański No goals conceded 3
GLKS Różyny Losses 6
GLKS Różyny No wins 12
GLKS Różyny No goals scored 3
GLKS Różyny More than 2.5 goals 8 of 10
GLKS Różyny Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
GLKS Różyny - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, match GLKS Różyny - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański, start time 2024-05-30 15:00:00 international time.
GLKS Różyny and Czarni Pruszcz Gdański takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Czarni Pruszcz Gdański
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-05-30 | GLKS Różyny - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 0 - 0 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-25 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - Błyskawica Reda Rekowo | 4 - 0 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | KS Chwaszczyno - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 0 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | Czarni Pruszcz Gdański - MKS Orkan Rumia | 3 - 0 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 31 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 93:20 | 80 |
2
|
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 31 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 118:40 | 71 |
3
|
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 65:31 | 59 |
4
|
KS Osiczanka Osice | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 73:47 | 53 |
5
|
MKS Orlęta Reda | 31 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 62:53 | 51 |
6
|
Sporting Leźno | 31 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 56:48 | 51 |
7
|
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 52:39 | 50 |
8
|
KS Chwaszczyno | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 60:59 | 50 |
9
|
MKS Orkan Rumia | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 71:67 | 47 |
10
|
Energa Bałtyk II Gdynia | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 69:69 | 45 |
11
|
Jaguar II Gdańsk | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 69:71 | 40 |
12
|
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 63:77 | 32 |
13
|
GLKS Różyny | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 64:83 | 31 |
14
|
Portowiec Gdańsk | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 56:111 | 25 |
15
|
Cartusia II Kartuzy | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 37:84 | 23 |
16
|
GKS Sierakowice | 31 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 26:92 | 17 |
17
|
Gryf II Wejherowo | 31 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 41:84 | 14 |