SC Krems - SV Leobendorf (1-0), Regionalliga East — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: SC Krems
Regionalliga East | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-31 | SC Krems - SV Leobendorf | postponed | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-24 | FC Marchfeld Donauauen - SC Krems | 3 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-20 | SC Krems - Wiener Viktoria | 0 - 3 | |
2024-05-17 | SC Krems - Wiener Viktoria | postponed | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-10 | FCM Traiskirchen - SC Krems | 2 - 2 |
Series 5
General
SC Krems + SV Leobendorf Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
SC Krems + SV Leobendorf Both teams scoring 7 of 9
SV Leobendorf Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
SC Krems Both teams scoring 7 of 9
SC Krems No wins 3
SC Krems Without clean sheet 3
SC Krems Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
SV Leobendorf Without clean sheet 3
SC Krems - SV Leobendorf
Austria Amateur, Regionalliga East, match SC Krems - SV Leobendorf, start time 2024-05-31 17:30:00 international time.
SC Krems and SV Leobendorf takes part in the championship Regionalliga East, Austria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SV Leobendorf
Regionalliga East | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-31 | SC Krems - SV Leobendorf | postponed | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-25 | SV Leobendorf - SV Oberwart | 0 - 5 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-17 | Favoritner AC - SV Leobendorf | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-09 | SV Leobendorf - SC Neusiedl 1919 | 1 - 0 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-04 | FC Mauerwerk - SV Leobendorf | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Regionalliga Ost 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Rapid Wien II | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 73:25 | 68 |
2
|
SR Donaufeld | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 68:37 | 56 |
3
|
SC Krems | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 45:36 | 50 |
4
|
SV Leobendorf | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 51:39 | 49 |
5
|
Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 52:44 | 47 |
6
|
FC Marchfeld Donauauen | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46:45 | 46 |
7
|
Wiener Sport-Club | 30 | 11 | 10 | 9 | 52:46 | 43 |
8
|
Young Violets Austria Wien | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 49:42 | 40 |
9
|
FCM Traiskirchen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 60:52 | 38 |
10
|
SV Oberwart | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40:52 | 37 |
11
|
TWL Elektra | 30 | 8 | 10 | 12 | 34:43 | 34 |
12
|
SC Neusiedl 1919 | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38:60 | 33 |
13
|
Favoritner AC | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 34:54 | 29 |
14
|
FC Mauerwerk | 30 | 6 | 11 | 14 | 28:58 | 29 |
15
|
SCU Ardagger | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22:37 | 28 |
16
|
ASV Draßburg | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38:60 | 27 |