AFC Tântava - CS Avântul Florești (4-3), Liga 4 Giurgiu — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AFC Tântava
Liga 4 Giurgiu | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-07 | AS Silver Inter Zorile - AFC Tântava | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-08 | AS Luceafărul Trestieni - AFC Tântava | 3 - 0 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-01 | AFC Tântava - CS Avântul Florești | 4 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-25 | ACS Axi Adunații-Copăceni - AFC Tântava | 3 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-18 | AFC Tântava - CS Energia Remuș | 6 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-11 | AFC Victoria Adunații Copăceni - AFC Tântava | 6 - 1 |
Series 9
General
AFC Tântava + CS Avântul Florești Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AFC Tântava Without clean sheet 6
AFC Tântava More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
AFC Tântava Both teams scoring 5 of 6
CS Avântul Florești No wins 3
Personal meetings
AFC Tântava + CS Avântul Florești Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
AFC Tântava Wins 5
AFC Tântava No losses 6
CS Avântul Florești Without clean sheet 6
AFC Tântava - CS Avântul Florești
Romania Amateur, Liga 4 Giurgiu, match AFC Tântava - CS Avântul Florești, start time 2024-06-01 15:00:00 international time.
AFC Tântava and CS Avântul Florești takes part in the championship Liga 4 Giurgiu, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CS Avântul Florești
Liga 4 Giurgiu | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-09-07 | CS Avântul Florești - ACS Podul Doamnei | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-06-08 | CS Avântul Florești - CS Energia Remuș | 12 - 1 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-01 | AFC Tântava - CS Avântul Florești | 4 - 3 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-05-25 | CS Avântul Florești - ACS Dunarea Gaujani | 1 - 3 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 - CS Avântul Florești | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-05-11 | CS Avântul Florești - AS Luceafărul Trestieni | 0 - 0 |
Standings
Liga 4 Giurgiu Seria Nord 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AFC Tântava | 11 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 55:12 | 30 |
2
|
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 62:16 | 28 |
3
|
AS Luceafărul Trestieni | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 37:15 | 26 |
4
|
CS Avântul Florești | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 26:19 | 22 |
5
|
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 27:29 | 17 |
6
|
AFC Singureni | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 31:29 | 17 |
7
|
ACS Podul Doamnei | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 24:27 | 13 |
8
|
AS Silver Inter Zorile | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 23:32 | 12 |
9
|
FC Bolintin-Deal | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 18:41 | 12 |
10
|
ACS Maxima Hobaia | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 21:42 | 10 |
11
|
ACS Petrolul Roata | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 19:36 | 5 |
12
|
AS Omerta Stoenesti | 11 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 11:56 | -2 |
Liga 4 Giurgiu Seria Sud 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Axi Adunații-Copăceni | 10 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 70:9 | 30 |
2
|
ACS Dunarea Gaujani | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 54:14 | 24 |
3
|
AFC Victoria Adunații Copăceni | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 62:8 | 24 |
4
|
CS Energia Remuș | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 39:19 | 21 |
5
|
ACS Gloria Comana 1957 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29:23 | 16 |
6
|
AS Inter 2019 Valea Dragului | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 29:47 | 16 |
7
|
AS Viitorul Vedea | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 25:34 | 11 |
8
|
AS Dunărea Oinacu | 10 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 23:37 | 9 |
9
|
AS Real Colibași | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 17:31 | 8 |
10
|
AS Mihai Viteazul Călugareni | 10 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 21:59 | 3 |
11
|
CS Giganții Vărăști | 10 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 12:100 | 0 |
Liga 4 Giurgiu, Playout North 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Podul Doamnei | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 48:26 | 42 |
2
|
AFC Singureni | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 51:29 | 40 |
3
|
AS Silver Inter Zorile | 14 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 37:21 | 39 |
4
|
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni | 14 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 48:50 | 39 |
5
|
FC Bolintin-Deal | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 38:33 | 37 |
6
|
ACS Maxima Hobaia | 14 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 34:49 | 28 |
7
|
ACS Petrolul Roata | 14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 32:37 | 24 |
8
|
AS Omerta Stoenesti | 14 | 0 | 1 | 13 | 10:53 | -1 |
Liga 4 Giurgiu, Playout South 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Gloria Comana 1957 | 12 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 56:26 | 45 |
2
|
AS Dunărea Oinacu | 12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 32:24 | 30 |
3
|
AS Real Colibași | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 41:19 | 27 |
4
|
AS Inter 2019 Valea Dragului | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 21:53 | 26 |
5
|
CS Giganții Vărăști | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 39:25 | 22 |
6
|
AS Mihai Viteazul Călugareni | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 27:35 | 19 |
7
|
AS Viitorul Vedea | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 22:56 | 16 |
Liga 4 Giurgiu, Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Bolintin Malu Spart 2017 | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 43:18 | 36 |
2
|
AFC Victoria Adunații Copăceni | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 36:24 | 30 |
3
|
ACS Axi Adunații-Copăceni | 14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 52:19 | 29 |
4
|
AFC Tântava | 14 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 30:33 | 27 |
5
|
ACS Dunarea Gaujani | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 28:28 | 23 |
6
|
CS Avântul Florești | 14 | 4 | 3 | 7 | 28:24 | 15 |
7
|
AS Luceafărul Trestieni | 14 | 3 | 1 | 10 | 18:37 | 11 |
8
|
CS Energia Remuș | 14 | 1 | 0 | 13 | 19:71 | 3 |