Amkar Perm - Rubin 2 Kazan (2-0), PFL, Ural-Povolzhye — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Amkar Perm
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-29 | Orenburg-2 - Amkar Perm | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-22 | Amkar Perm - Akron-2 Togliatti | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | Ural 2 Ekaterinburg - Amkar Perm | 0 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-08 | Amkar Perm - Dinamo Kirov | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-01 | Rubin 2 Kazan - Amkar Perm | postponed | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-01 | Amkar Perm - Rubin 2 Kazan | 2 - 0 |
Series 7
General
Amkar Perm + Rubin 2 Kazan Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Amkar Perm No losses 5
Amkar Perm First to score 5 of 5
Amkar Perm First half winner 5 of 5
Rubin 2 Kazan No losses 3
Rubin 2 Kazan Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
Rubin 2 Kazan First to score 5 of 7
Amkar Perm - Rubin 2 Kazan
Russia, PFL, Ural-Povolzhye, match Amkar Perm - Rubin 2 Kazan, start time 2024-06-01 10:00:00 international time.
Amkar Perm and Rubin 2 Kazan takes part in the championship PFL, Ural-Povolzhye, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Rubin 2 Kazan
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-29 | Ural 2 Ekaterinburg - Rubin 2 Kazan | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-22 | Rubin 2 Kazan - Dinamo Kirov | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil - Rubin 2 Kazan | 2 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-09 | Krylya Sovetov-2 Samara - Rubin 2 Kazan | 0 - 0 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-01 | Rubin 2 Kazan - Amkar Perm | postponed | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-01 | Amkar Perm - Rubin 2 Kazan | 2 - 0 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division B, Group 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Kirov | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:8 | 26 |
2
|
Amkar Perm | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | 26 |
3
|
Smena Kazan | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22:13 | 24 |
4
|
Rubin 2 Kazan | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | 19 |
5
|
Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 18 |
6
|
Nosta Novotroitsk | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:18 | 13 |
7
|
Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | 13 |
8
|
FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod 2 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:16 | 11 |
9
|
Krylya Sovetov-2 Samara | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8:11 | 11 |
10
|
Orenburg-2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:25 | 10 |
11
|
Akron-2 Togliatti | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8:18 | 9 |
12
|
Dinamo Barnaul | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | 9 |
12
|
Volna Kovernino | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:15 | 9 |
14
|
FC Lada-Togliatti | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | 6 |