AS FC Spartak Gottlob - CS Avântul Periam II (3-7), Liga 6 Timiș — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS FC Spartak Gottlob
Liga 6 Timiș | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-07 | ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic - AS FC Spartak Gottlob | 4 - 1 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS FC Spartak Gottlob - CS Avântul Periam II | 3 - 7 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-25 | AS Checeana Checea - AS FC Spartak Gottlob | 12 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS FC Spartak Gottlob - CS Real Fibiș | 1 - 2 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-12 | CS Șoimii Pesac - AS FC Spartak Gottlob | 4 - 0 |
Series 10
General
AS FC Spartak Gottlob + CS Avântul Periam II More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
CS Avântul Periam II Without clean sheet 4
CS Avântul Periam II More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
CS Avântul Periam II Both teams scoring 4 of 5
CS Avântul Periam II Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
AS FC Spartak Gottlob Losses 3
AS FC Spartak Gottlob No wins 5
AS FC Spartak Gottlob Without clean sheet 23
AS FC Spartak Gottlob More than 2.5 goals 6 of 6
AS FC Spartak Gottlob Both teams scoring 5 of 7
AS FC Spartak Gottlob Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Personal meetings
CS Avântul Periam II Wins 3
AS FC Spartak Gottlob Without clean sheet 3
AS FC Spartak Gottlob - CS Avântul Periam II
Romania Amateur, Liga 6 Timiș, match AS FC Spartak Gottlob - CS Avântul Periam II, start time 2024-06-02 15:00:52 international time.
AS FC Spartak Gottlob and CS Avântul Periam II takes part in the championship Liga 6 Timiș, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: CS Avântul Periam II
Liga 6 Timiș | |||
Round 18 | |||
2024-06-08 | CS Avântul Periam II - SS Politehnica Timișoara II | 4 - 2 | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS FC Spartak Gottlob - CS Avântul Periam II | 3 - 7 | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-05-26 | CS Avântul Periam II - ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov II | 10 - 0 | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-05-19 | AS Unirea Grabaț - CS Avântul Periam II | 3 - 4 | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-05-12 | CS Avântul Periam II - ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 3 - 5 |
Standings
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSC Partizan Diniaș | 16 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 85:23 | 48 |
2
|
AS Radniciki Soca | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 54:28 | 35 |
3
|
AS Viitorul Cruceni | 16 | 11 | 0 | 5 | 54:21 | 33 |
4
|
AS Bârzava Partoș | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 35:34 | 26 |
5
|
CSC Moșnița | 16 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 31:37 | 24 |
6
|
CSC Liebling II | 16 | 5 | 2 | 9 | 33:52 | 17 |
7
|
ASC Tolvădia | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 28:70 | 12 |
8
|
AS Pădureni Lighed | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 21:39 | 10 |
9
|
AS Cornești | 16 | 1 | 2 | 13 | 24:61 | 5 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
ACS Fortuna Becicherecu Mic | 18 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 65:20 | 48 |
2
|
CS Șoimii Pesac | 18 | 12 | 4 | 2 | 64:27 | 40 |
3
|
CS Avântul Periam II | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 83:30 | 39 |
4
|
CS Real Fibiș | 18 | 9 | 2 | 7 | 53:53 | 29 |
5
|
ACS Remetea Ianova 2008 | 18 | 8 | 1 | 9 | 51:50 | 25 |
6
|
AS Unirea Grabaț | 18 | 6 | 1 | 11 | 37:55 | 19 |
7
|
AS Checeana Checea | 18 | 5 | 0 | 13 | 51:52 | 15 |
8
|
AS FC Spartak Gottlob | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 29:66 | 15 |
9
|
SS Politehnica Timișoara II | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 34:60 | 15 |
10
|
ACS Pobeda Stár Bišnov II | 17 | 4 | 0 | 13 | 35:89 | 6 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
CSC Săcălaz | 18 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 86:23 | 54 |
2
|
CSC Ghiroda și Giarmata Vii III | 18 | 12 | 1 | 5 | 54:34 | 37 |
3
|
CS Gloria Moșnița Nouă II | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 66:46 | 33 |
4
|
FC Srbianca Moșnița Veche | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 69:63 | 33 |
5
|
FC Auto Timișoara | 18 | 10 | 2 | 6 | 73:49 | 32 |
6
|
CS Timișul Șag II | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 64:63 | 24 |
7
|
ACS Atletico Timișoara | 18 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 57:82 | 17 |
8
|
AS Gruppo Select | 18 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 38:69 | 11 |
9
|
AS FC Timișul Urseni | 18 | 2 | 3 | 13 | 44:75 | 9 |
10
|
ACS Kids Sânmihaiu Român II | 18 | 1 | 4 | 13 | 32:79 | 7 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Ripensia Timișoara | 18 | 16 | 0 | 2 | 72:17 | 48 |
2
|
ACS Electrica 1929 Timișoara | 18 | 14 | 0 | 4 | 55:29 | 42 |
3
|
CS Giroc Chișoda | 18 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 51:33 | 35 |
4
|
AS Unirea Cerneteaz II | 18 | 11 | 0 | 7 | 62:57 | 33 |
5
|
CSC Millenium Giarmata II | 18 | 10 | 1 | 7 | 75:49 | 31 |
6
|
CSC Pindul Dudeștii Noi II | 18 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 54:64 | 21 |
7
|
ACS Tim Star Timișoara | 18 | 5 | 3 | 10 | 38:60 | 18 |
8
|
CFR 1933 Timișoara | 18 | 5 | 1 | 12 | 26:56 | 16 |
9
|
CS FC Porto Bega Timișoara | 18 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 34:50 | 15 |
10
|
LPS Banatul Timișoara | 18 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 11:63 | 4 |
Liga 6 Timiș - Seria 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Viitorul Ohaba Forgaci | 23 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 117:26 | 64 |
2
|
AS Steaua Roșie Stanciova | 24 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 78:33 | 55 |
3
|
AS VHP Pădureni | 24 | 17 | 2 | 5 | 76:48 | 53 |
4
|
AS Crvena Zvezda Stanciova | 24 | 16 | 3 | 5 | 100:53 | 51 |
5
|
CSC Olimpia Bucovăț | 23 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 90:54 | 46 |
6
|
AS FC Progresul Racovița | 23 | 12 | 3 | 8 | 89:48 | 39 |
7
|
FC Sintești Timiș | 23 | 7 | 2 | 14 | 40:83 | 23 |
8
|
CSO Făget II | 23 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 58:98 | 21 |
9
|
AS Avântul Căpăt | 23 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 48:75 | 21 |
10
|
CSC Boldur II | 23 | 5 | 4 | 14 | 47:87 | 19 |
11
|
AS Timișul Hitiaș | 23 | 5 | 3 | 15 | 47:93 | 18 |
12
|
AS Sporting Dumbrava | 23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 43:61 | 18 |
13
|
AS Foresta Mănăștiur | 23 | 1 | 4 | 18 | 34:108 | 7 |