Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - Ostrovets (1-3), Pervaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-05 | FK Lida - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-28 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - Dinamo Minsk Reserve | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Lokomotiv Gomel - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 3 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - BATE Borisov Reserve | 3 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 2 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - Ostrovets | 1 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | FC Molodechno - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 3 - 2 |
Series 5
General
Ostrovets Without clean sheet 6
Ostrovets First to concede 4 of 5
Ostrovets Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 Less than 4.5 cards 7 of 8
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - Ostrovets
Belarus, Pervaya Liga, match Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - Ostrovets, start time 2024-06-01 13:00:00 international time.
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 and Ostrovets takes part in the championship Pervaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Ostrovets
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-07 | Ostrovets - Niva Dolbizno | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-30 | Volna Pinsk - Ostrovets | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Ostrovets - Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 3 - 0 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | Belshina Bobruisk - Ostrovets | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | Ostrovets - FK Bumprom | 0 - 0 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 - Ostrovets | 1 - 3 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-25 | Ostrovets - FK Slonim 2017 | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Pervaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Molodechno | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28:9 | 31 |
2
|
Niva Dolbizno | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:14 | 27 |
3
|
FK Lida | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 23 |
4
|
BATE Borisov Reserve | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | 22 |
5
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | 21 |
6
|
Volna Pinsk | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | 20 |
7
|
Ostrovets | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 19 |
8
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | 18 |
9
|
Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:13 | 17 |
10
|
FC Orsha | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14:15 | 15 |
11
|
FK Bumprom | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:15 | 14 |
12
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:17 | 12 |
13
|
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | 11 |
14
|
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:30 | 11 |
15
|
FK Baranovichi | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:23 | 11 |
16
|
FK Slonim 2017 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | 9 |
17
|
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13:26 | 9 |
18
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:26 | -5 |