Canarinhos Skórzewo - Clescevia Kleszczewo (1-1), Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Canarinhos Skórzewo
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Concordia Murowana Goślina - Canarinhos Skórzewo | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Canarinhos Skórzewo - Lubonski KS | 0 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | KS Fałkowo - Canarinhos Skórzewo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Canarinhos Skórzewo - Clescevia Kleszczewo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | LZS Otorowo - Canarinhos Skórzewo | 1 - 0 |
Series 6
General
Canarinhos Skórzewo + Clescevia Kleszczewo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Canarinhos Skórzewo + Clescevia Kleszczewo More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Clescevia Kleszczewo Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Clescevia Kleszczewo Without clean sheet 6
Canarinhos Skórzewo Without clean sheet 10
Canarinhos Skórzewo Both teams scoring 4 of 5
Canarinhos Skórzewo - Clescevia Kleszczewo
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, match Canarinhos Skórzewo - Clescevia Kleszczewo, start time 2024-06-01 12:00:00 international time.
Canarinhos Skórzewo and Clescevia Kleszczewo takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Clescevia Kleszczewo
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Clescevia Kleszczewo - LZS Otorowo | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Czarni Czerniejewo - Clescevia Kleszczewo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Clescevia Kleszczewo - Polonia Poznań | 3 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Canarinhos Skórzewo - Clescevia Kleszczewo | 1 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Clescevia Kleszczewo - Lider Swarzędz | 3 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Sokół Szamocin | 27 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 85:21 | 73 |
2
|
Iskra Szydłowo | 29 | 21 | 4 | 4 | 102:34 | 67 |
3
|
Sparta Złotów | 29 | 20 | 3 | 6 | 90:44 | 63 |
4
|
MKP Powiat Pilski | 28 | 17 | 2 | 9 | 93:40 | 53 |
5
|
Noteć Rosko | 29 | 14 | 7 | 8 | 66:52 | 49 |
6
|
Rożnovia Rożnowo | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 60:53 | 45 |
7
|
Noteć Dziembowo | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 50:46 | 42 |
8
|
Unia Wapno | 29 | 12 | 6 | 11 | 75:69 | 42 |
9
|
GLKS Wysoka | 29 | 10 | 8 | 11 | 44:46 | 38 |
10
|
Orzeł Gulcz | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 58:70 | 33 |
11
|
Fortuna Wieleń | 29 | 10 | 3 | 16 | 45:81 | 33 |
12
|
Sokół Mieścisko | 29 | 11 | 0 | 18 | 58:78 | 33 |
13
|
Iskra Krajenka | 29 | 9 | 3 | 17 | 52:70 | 30 |
14
|
Sokół Damasławek | 29 | 9 | 2 | 18 | 62:88 | 29 |
15
|
Tarnovia Tarnówka | 29 | 5 | 2 | 22 | 41:121 | 17 |
16
|
Radwan Lubasz | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 25:93 | 12 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Kłos Gałowo | 29 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 97:31 | 71 |
2
|
TPS Winogrady | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 97:40 | 69 |
3
|
Lider Swarzędz | 29 | 22 | 3 | 4 | 86:42 | 69 |
4
|
Lubonski KS | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 88:57 | 50 |
5
|
Clescevia Kleszczewo | 29 | 14 | 6 | 9 | 71:57 | 48 |
6
|
Polonia Poznań | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 67:55 | 47 |
7
|
Złoci Złotkowo | 29 | 13 | 6 | 10 | 59:45 | 45 |
8
|
LZS Otorowo | 29 | 11 | 6 | 12 | 56:70 | 39 |
9
|
Tarnovia II Tarnowo Podgórne | 29 | 10 | 7 | 12 | 50:53 | 37 |
10
|
Canarinhos Skórzewo | 29 | 8 | 8 | 13 | 51:55 | 32 |
11
|
Lechita Kłecko | 29 | 7 | 7 | 15 | 58:73 | 28 |
12
|
KS Fałkowo | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 38:67 | 25 |
13
|
Concordia Murowana Goślina | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 44:82 | 24 |
14
|
Czarni Czerniejewo | 29 | 7 | 2 | 20 | 42:107 | 23 |
15
|
NKS Niepruszewo | 28 | 6 | 4 | 18 | 51:87 | 22 |
16
|
Sokół Duszniki | 29 | 4 | 7 | 18 | 59:93 | 19 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
UKS Śrem | 29 | 23 | 4 | 2 | 110:21 | 73 |
2
|
Patria Buk | 29 | 17 | 6 | 6 | 70:38 | 57 |
3
|
PKS Racot | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 42:32 | 50 |
4
|
Stella Luboń | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 69:43 | 47 |
5
|
Orzeł Granowo | 29 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 39:46 | 44 |
6
|
Dąb Kębłowo | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 56:54 | 43 |
7
|
Grom Wolsztyn | 29 | 11 | 9 | 9 | 56:50 | 42 |
8
|
Pogoń Śmigiel | 29 | 10 | 10 | 9 | 58:52 | 40 |
9
|
Korona Bukowiec | 29 | 12 | 4 | 13 | 51:63 | 40 |
10
|
Helios Czempiń | 29 | 12 | 1 | 16 | 39:57 | 37 |
11
|
Orkan Konarzewo | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 57:68 | 36 |
12
|
Wielkopolska Komorniki | 29 | 11 | 3 | 15 | 45:57 | 36 |
13
|
KS 1920 Mosina | 29 | 9 | 8 | 12 | 29:39 | 35 |
14
|
Obra Zbąszyń | 28 | 10 | 3 | 15 | 41:49 | 33 |
15
|
Spójnia Strykowo | 28 | 6 | 7 | 15 | 37:71 | 25 |
16
|
Pogoń Książ Wielkopolski | 29 | 3 | 5 | 21 | 32:91 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
GKS Jaraczewo | 27 | 19 | 5 | 3 | 82:26 | 62 |
2
|
Wisła Borek Wielkopolski | 26 | 18 | 3 | 5 | 74:24 | 57 |
3
|
Promień Krzywiń | 27 | 17 | 6 | 4 | 66:30 | 57 |
4
|
Zawisza Dolsk | 27 | 17 | 3 | 7 | 59:46 | 54 |
5
|
Orla Jutrosin | 27 | 16 | 3 | 8 | 68:41 | 51 |
6
|
Korona Wilkowice | 27 | 14 | 7 | 6 | 64:35 | 49 |
7
|
Ruch Bojanowo | 27 | 11 | 7 | 9 | 50:41 | 40 |
8
|
MTS Pawłowice | 27 | 10 | 8 | 9 | 53:48 | 38 |
9
|
Brenewia Wijewo | 27 | 10 | 3 | 14 | 52:55 | 33 |
10
|
Helios Bucz | 27 | 9 | 4 | 14 | 51:70 | 31 |
11
|
Rydzyniak Rydzyna | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 47:55 | 30 |
12
|
Sokół Kaszczor | 26 | 9 | 3 | 14 | 58:73 | 30 |
13
|
Sarnowianka Sarnowa | 27 | 9 | 3 | 15 | 41:69 | 30 |
14
|
Sparta Miejska Górka | 27 | 5 | 4 | 18 | 20:71 | 19 |
15
|
Awdaniec Pakosław | 27 | 4 | 4 | 19 | 29:70 | 16 |
16
|
Sokół Chwałkowo | 27 | 3 | 4 | 20 | 32:92 | 13 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
LKS 1968 Jankowy | 30 | 24 | 3 | 3 | 91:30 | 75 |
2
|
Stal Pleszew | 30 | 19 | 7 | 4 | 78:32 | 64 |
3
|
GKS Grębanin | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 77:44 | 59 |
4
|
KP Słupia | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 77:57 | 57 |
5
|
Pogoń II Nowe Skalmierzyce | 30 | 18 | 2 | 10 | 66:37 | 56 |
6
|
Odolanovia Odolanów | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 65:46 | 56 |
7
|
Płomień Opatów | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 70:44 | 52 |
8
|
GKS Żerków | 30 | 9 | 8 | 13 | 40:52 | 35 |
9
|
Czarni Wierzbno | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 54:61 | 34 |
10
|
Biały Orzeł Koźmin | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 55:70 | 32 |
11
|
Barycz Janków Przygodzki | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 45:61 | 32 |
12
|
Las Kuczków | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 40:75 | 30 |
13
|
Sokół Bralin | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 45:71 | 30 |
14
|
KS Opatówek | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 48:61 | 27 |
15
|
Ogniwo Łąkociny | 30 | 8 | 3 | 19 | 55:85 | 27 |
16
|
LZS Doruchów | 30 | 3 | 5 | 22 | 28:108 | 14 |
Klasa Okręgowa - Wielkopolska, Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Orzeł Kawęczyn | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 24:3 | 15 |
2
|
Wilki Wilczyn | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13:5 | 13 |
3
|
Czarni Ostrowite | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13:6 | 10 |
4
|
Orzeł Grzegorzew | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14:10 | 10 |
5
|
Zieloni Koźminek | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 13:13 | 9 |
6
|
Tulisia Tuliszków | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11:13 | 9 |
7
|
GKS Sompolno | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 17:6 | 9 |
8
|
Kasztelania Brudzew | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13:8 | 9 |
9
|
CKS Zbiersk | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 15:10 | 8 |
10
|
Tur Turek | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9:6 | 8 |
11
|
Orły Zagórów | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7:12 | 7 |
12
|
Warta Dobrów | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8:12 | 6 |
13
|
Zjednoczeni Rychwał | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 8:17 | 3 |
14
|
Szczyt Szczytniki | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9:22 | 3 |
15
|
Strażak Licheń Stary | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:21 | 3 |
16
|
Sparta Barłogi | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3:18 | 0 |