Events: Dynamo 2 Moscow
PFL, West | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-18 | Dynamo 2 Moscow - Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-11 | FC Irkutsk - Dynamo 2 Moscow | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-04 | Dynamo 2 Moscow - Spartak Moscow II | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | Zenit 2 St. Petersburg - Dynamo 2 Moscow | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-07 | Dynamo 2 Moscow - Rodina-M Moscow | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Dynamo 2 Moscow | 0 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Dynamo 2 Moscow - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 1 - 2 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - Dynamo 2 Moscow | 1 - 2 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Dynamo 2 Moscow - Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | Torpedo Vladimir - Dynamo 2 Moscow | 0 - 4 |
Series 12
General
Dynamo 2 Moscow + Dynamo St. Petersburg Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Dynamo St. Petersburg No wins 4
Dynamo St. Petersburg Without clean sheet 4
Dynamo St. Petersburg First to concede 6 of 7
Dynamo St. Petersburg Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Dynamo 2 Moscow Wins 3
Dynamo 2 Moscow First to score 8 of 9
Dynamo 2 Moscow Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Personal meetings
Dynamo 2 Moscow + Dynamo St. Petersburg Without clean sheet 5
Dynamo 2 Moscow + Dynamo St. Petersburg More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
Dynamo 2 Moscow + Dynamo St. Petersburg Both teams scoring 5 of 5
Dynamo 2 Moscow + Dynamo St. Petersburg Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Dynamo 2 Moscow No losses 3
Dynamo 2 Moscow First to score 4 of 5
Dynamo 2 Moscow - Dynamo St. Petersburg
Russia, PFL, West, match Dynamo 2 Moscow - Dynamo St. Petersburg, start time 2024-06-01 14:00:00 international time.
Dynamo 2 Moscow and Dynamo St. Petersburg takes part in the championship PFL, West, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dynamo St. Petersburg
PFL, West | |||
Round 19 | |||
2024-08-17 | Dynamo St. Petersburg - Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-08-10 | Zvezda St. Petersburg - Dynamo St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 17 | |||
2024-08-03 | Dynamo St. Petersburg - Rodina-M Moscow | - | |
Round 16 | |||
2024-07-28 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - Dynamo St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 15 | |||
2024-07-06 | Dynamo St. Petersburg - FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | - | |
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo St. Petersburg | 0 - 2 | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Dynamo St. Petersburg - Torpedo Vladimir | 2 - 1 | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | FC Tver - Dynamo St. Petersburg | 3 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Chertanovo Moscow - Dynamo St. Petersburg | 1 - 3 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | Dynamo St. Petersburg - Dinamo-Vologda | 3 - 1 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Spartak Moscow II | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 32:8 | 34 |
2
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | 14 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 33:10 | 34 |
3
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 14 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 27:16 | 30 |
4
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 14 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 27:17 | 27 |
5
|
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 23:16 | 24 |
6
|
Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 23:18 | 22 |
7
|
Rodina-M Moscow | 14 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 23:18 | 20 |
8
|
Dynamo St. Petersburg | 14 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 25:25 | 20 |
9
|
Dinamo-Vologda | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 18:17 | 17 |
10
|
Torpedo Vladimir | 14 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 17:19 | 17 |
11
|
FC Irkutsk | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 14:24 | 17 |
12
|
FC Tver | 14 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 17:20 | 16 |
13
|
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 14:30 | 11 |
14
|
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 7:19 | 10 |
15
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 12:36 | 6 |
16
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 10:29 | 5 |