ESC Erstfeld - FC Stans (3-1), 3. Liga IFV — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: ESC Erstfeld
3. Liga IFV | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | Zug 94 II - ESC Erstfeld | - | |
Physio Sportiv AG IFV-Cup | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-17 | FC Altdorf - ESC Erstfeld | 3 - 1 | |
3. Liga IFV | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-01 | ESC Erstfeld - FC Stans | 3 - 1 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-05-24 | SC Goldau II - ESC Erstfeld | 0 - 4 |
Series 6
General
ESC Erstfeld + FC Stans Wins 3
ESC Erstfeld + FC Stans Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
ESC Erstfeld More than 2.5 goals 10 of 10
FC Stans Without clean sheet 4
FC Stans More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FC Stans Both teams scoring 6 of 7
ESC Erstfeld - FC Stans
Switzerland Amateur, 3. Liga IFV, match ESC Erstfeld - FC Stans, start time 2024-06-01 16:00:00 international time.
ESC Erstfeld and FC Stans takes part in the championship 3. Liga IFV, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Stans
3. Liga IFV | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-25 | FC Stans - FC Rotkreuz II | - | |
Physio Sportiv AG IFV-Cup | |||
Round 201 | |||
2024-08-18 | FC Hünenberg - FC Stans | canceled | |
3. Liga IFV | |||
Round 4 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Hochdorf - FC Stans | 3 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-11 | FC Rothenburg - FC Stans | 2 - 1 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-06-08 | FC Stans - FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 2 - 1 |
Standings
3. Liga IFV - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Baar | 22 | 18 | 1 | 3 | 72:33 | 55 |
2
|
FC Stans | 22 | 15 | 3 | 4 | 64:35 | 48 |
3
|
Zug 94 II | 22 | 13 | 0 | 9 | 57:47 | 39 |
4
|
FC Altdorf | 22 | 12 | 2 | 8 | 47:41 | 38 |
5
|
SC Schwyz | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 45:38 | 36 |
6
|
SC Steinhausen | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 45:49 | 31 |
7
|
ESC Erstfeld | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 47:49 | 27 |
8
|
SC Cham IV | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 37:46 | 24 |
9
|
FC Rotkreuz II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 36:45 | 24 |
10
|
SC Goldau II | 22 | 7 | 2 | 13 | 36:59 | 23 |
11
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 45:64 | 18 |
12
|
Engelberger SC | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 44:69 | 17 |
3. Liga IFV - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Hochdorf | 22 | 16 | 4 | 2 | 69:26 | 52 |
2
|
FC Rothenburg | 22 | 15 | 5 | 2 | 80:29 | 50 |
3
|
SC Kriens II | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 52:43 | 40 |
4
|
FC Südstern Luzern | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 71:55 | 39 |
5
|
FC Ebikon | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 62:45 | 38 |
6
|
FC Malters | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 52:50 | 30 |
7
|
FC Sursee II | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 42:70 | 24 |
8
|
FC Kickers Luzern II | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 29:47 | 24 |
9
|
FC Littau | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 41:62 | 24 |
10
|
SC Emmen II | 22 | 5 | 7 | 10 | 40:47 | 22 |
11
|
FC Horw II | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 42:63 | 15 |
12
|
FC Hitzkirch | 22 | 2 | 5 | 15 | 39:82 | 11 |
3. Liga IFV - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Entlebuch | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 65:32 | 50 |
2
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 22 | 14 | 4 | 4 | 53:34 | 46 |
3
|
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 63:40 | 45 |
4
|
FC Ruswil | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 50:38 | 38 |
5
|
FC Dagmersellen | 22 | 12 | 1 | 9 | 50:37 | 37 |
6
|
FC Zell | 22 | 9 | 5 | 8 | 53:43 | 32 |
7
|
FC Schötz II | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 65:63 | 26 |
8
|
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 37:44 | 26 |
9
|
FC Wolhusen | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 36:47 | 25 |
10
|
FC Buttisholz | 22 | 6 | 4 | 12 | 37:60 | 22 |
11
|
FC Knutwil | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 35:54 | 21 |
12
|
SC Reiden | 22 | 1 | 4 | 17 | 25:77 | 7 |
3. Liga IFV - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Baar | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 11:4 | 10 |
2
|
FC Rothenburg | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9:9 | 7 |
3
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:6 | 6 |
4
|
FC Hochdorf | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6:5 | 6 |
5
|
FC Stans | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7:8 | 4 |
6
|
FC Entlebuch | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3:10 | 1 |
3. Liga IFV - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Stans | ||||||
|
Zug 94 II | ||||||
|
FC Altdorf | ||||||
|
SC Schwyz | ||||||
|
SC Steinhausen | ||||||
|
ESC Erstfeld | ||||||
|
FC Rotkreuz II | ||||||
|
SC Goldau II | ||||||
|
SC Cham IV | ||||||
|
Engelberger SC | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Hochdorf | ||||||
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Südstern Luzern | ||||||
|
SC Kriens II | ||||||
|
FC Ebikon | ||||||
|
FC Littau | ||||||
|
FC Malters | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern II | ||||||
|
SC Emmen II | ||||||
|
FC Horw II | ||||||
|
FC Hitzkirch | ||||||
|
FC Sursee II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | ||||||
|
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | ||||||
|
FC Entlebuch | ||||||
|
FC Ruswil | ||||||
|
FC Schötz II | ||||||
|
FC Zell | ||||||
|
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | ||||||
|
FC Dagmersellen | ||||||
|
FC Wolhusen | ||||||
|
FC Buttisholz | ||||||
|
FC Knutwil | ||||||
|
SC Reiden |
3. Liga IFV - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Hochdorf |
3. Liga IFV - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Stans | ||||||
|
SC Schwyz | ||||||
|
SC Steinhausen | ||||||
|
Zug 94 II | ||||||
|
FC Altdorf | ||||||
|
SC Cham IV | ||||||
|
FC Rotkreuz II | ||||||
|
ESC Erstfeld | ||||||
|
SC Goldau II | ||||||
|
Engelberger SC | ||||||
|
FC Perlen-Buchrain II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Hochdorf | ||||||
|
FC Sursee II | ||||||
|
SC Kriens II | ||||||
|
FC Ebikon | ||||||
|
FC Südstern Luzern | ||||||
|
FC Malters | ||||||
|
SC Emmen II | ||||||
|
FC Kickers Luzern II | ||||||
|
FC Littau | ||||||
|
FC Hitzkirch | ||||||
|
FC Horw II |
3. Liga IFV - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Entlebuch | ||||||
|
FC Wauwil-Egolzwil | ||||||
|
FC Dagmersellen | ||||||
|
FC Grosswangen-Ettiswil | ||||||
|
FC Ruswil | ||||||
|
FC Zell | ||||||
|
FC Wolhusen | ||||||
|
FC Knutwil | ||||||
|
FC Schötz II | ||||||
|
FC Buttisholz | ||||||
|
FC Altbüron-Grossdietwil | ||||||
|
SC Reiden |
3. Liga IFV - Entscheidungsspiel - Aufstieg 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Rothenburg | ||||||
|
FC Baar | ||||||
|
FC Hochdorf |