Events: FC Irkutsk
PFL, West | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Zvezda St. Petersburg - FC Irkutsk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | FC Irkutsk - Rodina-M Moscow | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki - FC Irkutsk | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | FC Irkutsk - Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 2 - 2 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-06-10 | FC Irkutsk - Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 0 - 4 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo - FC Irkutsk | 0 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Irkutsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Irkutsk - Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | postponed |
Series 10
General
FC Irkutsk + Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk Without clean sheet 21
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk First to concede 9 of 10
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Irkutsk No wins 6
FC Irkutsk Without clean sheet 6
FC Irkutsk Both teams scoring 4 of 5
FC Irkutsk First to concede 5 of 6
FC Irkutsk First half loser 5 of 6
FC Irkutsk Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
FC Irkutsk - Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
Russia, PFL, West, match FC Irkutsk - Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk, start time 2024-06-01 05:00:00 international time.
FC Irkutsk and Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk takes part in the championship PFL, West, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk
PFL, West | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-01 | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Dynamo St. Petersburg | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-25 | Chertanovo Moscow - Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-19 | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Dinamo-Vologda | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-13 | Dynamo 2 Moscow - Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 2 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-07 | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 2 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-01 | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - FC Irkutsk | 1 - 2 | |
Round 23 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Irkutsk - Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | postponed | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-26 | Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk - Spartak Moscow II | 1 - 2 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division B, Group 2 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dynamo 2 Moscow | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 28:7 | 28 |
2
|
Spartak Moscow II | 11 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 21:6 | 27 |
3
|
Baltika-BFU im.I.Kanta | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 22:14 | 21 |
4
|
Rodina-M Moscow | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 20:11 | 19 |
5
|
Zenit 2 St. Petersburg | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 17:11 | 18 |
6
|
Chertanovo Moscow | 11 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 19:15 | 18 |
8
|
Torpedo Vladimir | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 15:15 | 16 |
8
|
Leon Saturn Ramenskoe | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 15:14 | 16 |
9
|
Dynamo St. Petersburg | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 20:21 | 14 |
10
|
Dinamo-Vologda | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 12:14 | 13 |
11
|
FC Tver | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 14:18 | 12 |
12
|
FC Irkutsk | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 12:23 | 12 |
13
|
FC Znamya Truda Orekhovo-Zuevo | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 12:21 | 11 |
14
|
Luki-Energiya Velikiye Luki | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 7:15 | 9 |
15
|
Zvezda St. Petersburg | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 10:25 | 5 |
16
|
Enisey 2 Krasnoyarsk | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 8:22 | 4 |