FC Lada-Togliatti - Volna Kovernino (0-0), PFL, Ural-Povolzhye — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Lada-Togliatti
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-29 | FC Lada-Togliatti - FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod 2 | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-22 | Dinamo Barnaul - FC Lada-Togliatti | 3 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Lada-Togliatti - Nosta Novotroitsk | 3 - 4 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-09 | Smena Kazan - FC Lada-Togliatti | 4 - 2 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Lada-Togliatti - Volna Kovernino | 0 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Lada-Togliatti - Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil | 0 - 1 |
Series 3
General
FC Lada-Togliatti Less than 2.5 goals 6 of 8
FC Lada-Togliatti Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
Volna Kovernino Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Lada-Togliatti - Volna Kovernino
Russia, PFL, Ural-Povolzhye, match FC Lada-Togliatti - Volna Kovernino, start time 2024-06-01 12:00:00 international time.
FC Lada-Togliatti and Volna Kovernino takes part in the championship PFL, Ural-Povolzhye, Russia.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Volna Kovernino
PFL, Ural-Povolzhye | |||
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-29 | Volna Kovernino - Dinamo Barnaul | - | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-22 | Nosta Novotroitsk - Volna Kovernino | 1 - 1 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-15 | Volna Kovernino - Smena Kazan | 1 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-08 | Volna Kovernino - Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil | 0 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Lada-Togliatti - Volna Kovernino | 0 - 0 | |
Round 7 | |||
2024-05-25 | Volna Kovernino - Orenburg-2 | 5 - 2 |
Standings
2. Liga, Division B, Group 4 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Dinamo Kirov | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 26:8 | 26 |
2
|
Amkar Perm | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 18:5 | 26 |
3
|
Smena Kazan | 10 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 22:13 | 24 |
4
|
Rubin 2 Kazan | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 13:8 | 19 |
5
|
Ural 2 Ekaterinburg | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 14:10 | 18 |
6
|
Nosta Novotroitsk | 11 | 4 | 1 | 6 | 16:18 | 13 |
7
|
Uralets-TS Nizhniy Tagil | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 11:12 | 13 |
8
|
FC Pari Nizhniy Novgorod 2 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 10:16 | 11 |
9
|
Krylya Sovetov-2 Samara | 10 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 8:11 | 11 |
10
|
Orenburg-2 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 16:25 | 10 |
11
|
Akron-2 Togliatti | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 8:18 | 9 |
12
|
Dinamo Barnaul | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 15:20 | 9 |
12
|
Volna Kovernino | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 13:15 | 9 |
14
|
FC Lada-Togliatti | 11 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 9:20 | 6 |