FC Sayana Haskovo - PFC Botev Plovdiv II (4-1), Third League Southeast — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Sayana Haskovo
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 38 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Sayana Haskovo - PFC Botev Plovdiv II | 4 - 1 | |
Round 37 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Rodopa Smolyan - FC Sayana Haskovo | 0 - 1 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-05-18 | FC Sayana Haskovo - FC Sokol Markovo | 6 - 0 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-15 | OFC Nesebar Nesebar - FC Sayana Haskovo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 34 | |||
2024-05-11 | OFC Levski Karlovo - FC Sayana Haskovo | 0 - 4 |
Series 4
General
FC Sayana Haskovo + PFC Botev Plovdiv II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
PFC Botev Plovdiv II Wins 3
PFC Botev Plovdiv II No losses 6
PFC Botev Plovdiv II More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
PFC Botev Plovdiv II Both teams scoring 5 of 7
FC Sayana Haskovo More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FC Sayana Haskovo - PFC Botev Plovdiv II
Bulgaria Amateur, Third League Southeast, match FC Sayana Haskovo - PFC Botev Plovdiv II, start time 2024-06-01 15:00:00 international time.
FC Sayana Haskovo and PFC Botev Plovdiv II takes part in the championship Third League Southeast, Bulgaria Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: PFC Botev Plovdiv II
Third League Southeast | |||
Round 38 | |||
2024-06-01 | FC Sayana Haskovo - PFC Botev Plovdiv II | 4 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-29 | PFC Botev Plovdiv II - FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 2 - 3 | |
Round 37 | |||
2024-05-25 | PFC Botev Plovdiv II - PFC Beroe II Stara Zagora | 5 - 0 | |
Round 36 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Sozopol - PFC Botev Plovdiv II | 1 - 2 | |
Round 35 | |||
2024-05-16 | PFC Botev Plovdiv II - FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 4 - 0 |
Standings
Treta Liga - YI 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFC Nesebar Nesebar | 38 | 29 | 8 | 1 | 121:39 | 95 |
2
|
PFC Spartak 1947 Plovdiv | 38 | 29 | 6 | 3 | 122:22 | 93 |
3
|
FC Sayana Haskovo | 38 | 30 | 3 | 5 | 97:26 | 93 |
4
|
OFC Gigant Saedinenie | 38 | 21 | 8 | 9 | 81:43 | 71 |
5
|
FC Zagorets Nova Zagora | 38 | 21 | 6 | 11 | 79:42 | 69 |
6
|
FC Dimitrovgrad 1947 Dimitrovgrad | 38 | 19 | 10 | 9 | 60:40 | 67 |
7
|
PFC Botev Plovdiv II | 38 | 18 | 7 | 13 | 84:55 | 61 |
8
|
FC Atletik Kuklen | 38 | 18 | 4 | 16 | 59:71 | 58 |
9
|
FC Rozova Dolina Kazanlak | 38 | 17 | 5 | 16 | 60:50 | 56 |
10
|
FC Rodopa Smolyan | 38 | 15 | 6 | 17 | 64:63 | 51 |
11
|
FC Asenovets 2005 Asenovgrad | 38 | 14 | 6 | 18 | 59:73 | 48 |
12
|
PFC Lokomotiv II Plovdiv | 38 | 14 | 5 | 19 | 65:59 | 47 |
13
|
FK Sozopol | 38 | 12 | 10 | 16 | 57:53 | 46 |
14
|
FC Sekirovo Rakovski | 38 | 11 | 7 | 20 | 59:74 | 40 |
15
|
OFC Levski Karlovo | 38 | 11 | 5 | 22 | 56:91 | 38 |
16
|
FC Yambol 1915 Yambol | 38 | 9 | 10 | 19 | 49:82 | 37 |
17
|
OFC Karnobat Karnobat | 38 | 11 | 1 | 26 | 46:106 | 34 |
18
|
FC Sliven | 38 | 8 | 6 | 24 | 42:127 | 30 |
19
|
FC Sokol Markovo | 38 | 8 | 3 | 27 | 36:98 | 27 |
20
|
PFC Beroe II Stara Zagora | 38 | 6 | 2 | 30 | 26:108 | 20 |