FK Karađorđe Topola - FK Đerdap Golubac (6-1), Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Karađorđe Topola
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Karađorđe Topola - FK Đerdap Golubac | 6 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Karađorđe Topola | 2 - 0 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-18 | FK Karađorđe Topola - OFK Napredak Markovac | 2 - 0 | |
FS RZS Kup | |||
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-15 | FK Karađorđe Topola - FK FAP Priboj | 0 - 5 | |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Omladinac Šetonje - FK Karađorđe Topola | 4 - 3 |
Series 6
General
FK Karađorđe Topola + FK Đerdap Golubac Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Karađorđe Topola More than 2.5 goals 5 of 7
FK Đerdap Golubac Without clean sheet 4
FK Đerdap Golubac More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
FK Đerdap Golubac Both teams scoring 5 of 6
Personal meetings
FK Karađorđe Topola + FK Đerdap Golubac Less than 4.5 cards 8 of 8
FK Karađorđe Topola - FK Đerdap Golubac
Serbia Amateur, Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, match FK Karađorđe Topola - FK Đerdap Golubac, start time 2024-06-01 15:30:06 international time.
FK Karađorđe Topola and FK Đerdap Golubac takes part in the championship Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Đerdap Golubac
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska | |||
Round 5 | |||
2024-06-01 | FK Karađorđe Topola - FK Đerdap Golubac | 6 - 1 | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Đerdap Golubac - FK Omladinac Šetonje | 2 - 3 | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Đerdap Golubac | 2 - 2 | |
2024-05-18 | FK RSK Rabrovo - FK Đerdap Golubac | 0 - 0 | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-05-11 | FK Đerdap Golubac - FK Morava Velika Plana | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 64:11 | 51 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 41:14 | 41 |
3
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 22 | 12 | 4 | 6 | 34:20 | 40 |
4
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 41:18 | 39 |
5
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 41:21 | 38 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 22 | 10 | 7 | 5 | 39:23 | 37 |
7
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 22 | 11 | 1 | 10 | 46:31 | 34 |
8
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 26:25 | 30 |
9
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 31:56 | 25 |
10
|
FK Obilić Živica | 22 | 7 | 3 | 12 | 22:39 | 24 |
11
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 22 | 4 | 3 | 15 | 20:49 | 15 |
12
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 9:107 | 1 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9:4 | 61 |
2
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7:7 | 48 |
3
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9:7 | 46 |
4
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8:7 | 46 |
5
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 12:11 | 46 |
6
|
FK Đerdap Golubac | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9:18 | 41 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK VGSK Veliko Gradište | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 25:4 | 46 |
2
|
FK Šumadija Aranđelovac | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 10:8 | 36 |
3
|
FK Sloga Batočina | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 15:9 | 34 |
4
|
FK Obilić Živica | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6:12 | 30 |
5
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9:5 | 24 |
6
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5:32 | 4 |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playoff 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
OFK Napredak Markovac | ||||||
|
FK Morava Velika Plana | ||||||
|
FK Karađorđe Topola | ||||||
|
FK RSK Rabrovo | ||||||
|
FK Omladinac Šetonje |
Zona Podunavsko-Šumadijska - Playout 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FK Sloboda Lipe | ||||||
|
FK Sloga Batočina | ||||||
|
FK Šumadinac Natalinci | ||||||
|
FK Obilić Živica |