FK Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel (2-1), Pervaya Liga — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Lida
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-07-12 | FK Lida - Vitebsk | - | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-05 | FK Lida - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FK Slonim 2017 - FK Lida | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-23 | FK Lida - FC Orsha | 0 - 1 | |
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-15 | FK Lida - Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-08 | Dinamo Minsk Reserve - FK Lida | 0 - 2 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 - 1 | |
Round 8 | |||
2024-05-24 | BATE Borisov Reserve - FK Lida | 1 - 1 |
Series 15
General
FK Lida Less than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
FK Lida First to score 7 of 9
FK Lida First half winner 5 of 7
FK Lida Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 10
Lokomotiv Gomel No losses 6
Lokomotiv Gomel No wins 3
Lokomotiv Gomel Without clean sheet 8
Lokomotiv Gomel Less than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Lokomotiv Gomel Both teams scoring 7 of 7
Lokomotiv Gomel Less than 4.5 cards 5 of 5
Personal meetings
FK Lida + Lokomotiv Gomel More than 2.5 goals 7 of 9
FK Lida + Lokomotiv Gomel Less than 4.5 cards 6 of 6
Lokomotiv Gomel No losses 7
Lokomotiv Gomel No goals conceded 3
Lokomotiv Gomel First to score 6 of 8
FK Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel
Belarus, Pervaya Liga, match FK Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel, start time 2024-06-02 11:00:00 international time.
FK Lida and Lokomotiv Gomel takes part in the championship Pervaya Liga, Belarus.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Lokomotiv Gomel
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 14 | |||
2024-07-06 | Lokomotiv Gomel - Belshina Bobruisk | - | |
Round 13 | |||
2024-06-29 | FK Bumprom - Lokomotiv Gomel | - | |
Round 12 | |||
2024-06-22 | Lokomotiv Gomel - Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 3 - 2 | |
Cup | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-06-18 | Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Isloch Minsk Region | 0 - 5 | |
Pervaya Liga | |||
Round 11 | |||
2024-06-14 | FK Slonim 2017 - Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 - 0 | |
Round 10 | |||
2024-06-09 | Lokomotiv Gomel - FC Orsha | 1 - 1 | |
Round 9 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Lida - Lokomotiv Gomel | 2 - 1 |
Standings
Pervaya Liga 2024: 2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Molodechno | 12 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 28:9 | 31 |
2
|
Niva Dolbizno | 12 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 33:14 | 27 |
3
|
FK Lida | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 15:11 | 23 |
4
|
BATE Borisov Reserve | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 18:14 | 22 |
5
|
BK Maxline Vitebsk | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 24:13 | 21 |
6
|
Volna Pinsk | 12 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 19:16 | 20 |
7
|
Ostrovets | 12 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 16:14 | 19 |
8
|
Belshina Bobruisk | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 26:18 | 18 |
9
|
Dinamo Minsk Reserve | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 15:13 | 17 |
10
|
FC Orsha | 12 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 14:15 | 15 |
11
|
FK Bumprom | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21:15 | 14 |
12
|
Lokomotiv Gomel | 12 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 15:17 | 12 |
13
|
Shakhter Soligorsk Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 15:22 | 11 |
14
|
Torpedo-Belaz Zhodino Reserve | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 16:30 | 11 |
15
|
FK Baranovichi | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 8:23 | 11 |
16
|
FK Slonim 2017 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 12:21 | 9 |
17
|
Bff Academy Minsk U17 U17 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 9 | 13:26 | 9 |
18
|
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 9:26 | -5 |