MKS Orkan Rumia - Gryf II Wejherowo , Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: MKS Orkan Rumia
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Chwaszczyno - MKS Orkan Rumia | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | MKS Orkan Rumia - Jaguar II Gdańsk | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | MKS Orkan Rumia - Gryf II Wejherowo | canceled | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-26 | Cartusia II Kartuzy - MKS Orkan Rumia | 5 - 1 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | MKS Orkan Rumia - GKS Sierakowice | 9 - 2 |
Series 3
General
MKS Orkan Rumia + Gryf II Wejherowo More than 2.5 goals 5 of 5
MKS Orkan Rumia + Gryf II Wejherowo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
MKS Orkan Rumia Without clean sheet 14
MKS Orkan Rumia More than 2.5 goals 4 of 5
MKS Orkan Rumia Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Gryf II Wejherowo More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Gryf II Wejherowo Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
MKS Orkan Rumia - Gryf II Wejherowo
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, match MKS Orkan Rumia - Gryf II Wejherowo, start time 2024-06-01 15:00:00 international time.
MKS Orkan Rumia and Gryf II Wejherowo takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Gryf II Wejherowo
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | Błyskawica Reda Rekowo - Gryf II Wejherowo | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | Gryf II Wejherowo - KS Chwaszczyno | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-01 | MKS Orkan Rumia - Gryf II Wejherowo | canceled | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-25 | Gryf II Wejherowo - Jaguar II Gdańsk | 1 - 4 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | Gryf II Wejherowo - Cartusia II Kartuzy | 1 - 2 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 31 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 93:20 | 80 |
2
|
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 31 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 118:40 | 71 |
3
|
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 65:31 | 59 |
4
|
KS Osiczanka Osice | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 73:47 | 53 |
5
|
MKS Orlęta Reda | 31 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 62:53 | 51 |
6
|
Sporting Leźno | 31 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 56:48 | 51 |
7
|
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 52:39 | 50 |
8
|
KS Chwaszczyno | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 60:59 | 50 |
9
|
MKS Orkan Rumia | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 71:67 | 47 |
10
|
Energa Bałtyk II Gdynia | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 69:69 | 45 |
11
|
Jaguar II Gdańsk | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 69:71 | 40 |
12
|
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 63:77 | 32 |
13
|
GLKS Różyny | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 64:83 | 31 |
14
|
Portowiec Gdańsk | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 56:111 | 25 |
15
|
Cartusia II Kartuzy | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 37:84 | 23 |
16
|
GKS Sierakowice | 31 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 26:92 | 17 |
17
|
Gryf II Wejherowo | 31 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 41:84 | 14 |