Okocimski KS Brzesko - Dunajec Nowy Sącz (0-1), V. Liga - Małopolska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Okocimski KS Brzesko
V. Liga - Małopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Sandecja II Nowy Sącz - Okocimski KS Brzesko | 5 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Okocimski KS Brzesko - ZKS Unia II Tarnów | 2 - 3 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-09 | Kolejarz Stróże - Okocimski KS Brzesko | 0 - 7 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Okocimski KS Brzesko - Dunajec Nowy Sącz | 0 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | Okocimski KS Brzesko - KS Sokół Słopnice | 4 - 0 |
Series 3
General
Okocimski KS Brzesko + Dunajec Nowy Sącz More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
Okocimski KS Brzesko + Dunajec Nowy Sącz Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Okocimski KS Brzesko Wins 4
Okocimski KS Brzesko - Dunajec Nowy Sącz
Poland Amateur, V. Liga - Małopolska, match Okocimski KS Brzesko - Dunajec Nowy Sącz, start time 2024-06-01 16:00:00 international time.
Okocimski KS Brzesko and Dunajec Nowy Sącz takes part in the championship V. Liga - Małopolska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Dunajec Nowy Sącz
V. Liga - Małopolska | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-22 | Dunajec Nowy Sącz - LKS Dunajec Zakliczyn | 2 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-15 | Kolejarz Stróże - Dunajec Nowy Sącz | 3 - 1 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-08 | Dunajec Nowy Sącz - Zalesianka Zalesie | 2 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-01 | Okocimski KS Brzesko - Dunajec Nowy Sącz | 0 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-25 | Dunajec Nowy Sącz - GKS Gromnik | 3 - 0 |
Standings
V. Liga - Małopolska, Wschód 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podhalanin Biecz | 30 | 20 | 6 | 4 | 82:24 | 66 |
2
|
KS Sokół Słopnice | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 69:37 | 62 |
3
|
Sandecja II Nowy Sącz | 30 | 19 | 5 | 6 | 85:38 | 62 |
4
|
Dunajec Nowy Sącz | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 64:51 | 57 |
5
|
Okocimski KS Brzesko | 30 | 17 | 4 | 9 | 68:43 | 55 |
6
|
KS Metal Tarnów | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 74:60 | 49 |
7
|
LKS Dunajec Zakliczyn | 30 | 15 | 3 | 12 | 64:65 | 48 |
8
|
Kolejarz Stróże | 31 | 13 | 7 | 11 | 53:48 | 46 |
9
|
MKS Tarnovia Tarnów | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 51:69 | 36 |
10
|
ZKS Unia II Tarnów | 30 | 10 | 5 | 15 | 56:61 | 35 |
11
|
Zalesianka Zalesie | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 51:61 | 34 |
12
|
GKS Drwinia | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 56:54 | 33 |
13
|
LKS Szaflary | 30 | 9 | 3 | 18 | 48:75 | 30 |
14
|
GKS Gromnik | 29 | 8 | 5 | 16 | 34:74 | 29 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Dębno | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 38:57 | 28 |
16
|
Orkan Szczyrzyc | 30 | 3 | 3 | 24 | 23:99 | 12 |
V. Liga - Małopolska, Zachód 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wieczysta II Kraków | 29 | 23 | 3 | 3 | 119:35 | 72 |
2
|
Pcimianka Pcim | 29 | 21 | 6 | 2 | 77:31 | 69 |
3
|
Radziszowianka Radziszów | 29 | 16 | 8 | 5 | 69:38 | 56 |
4
|
Jutrzenka Giebułtów | 29 | 16 | 3 | 10 | 65:49 | 51 |
5
|
WKS Tempo Białka | 29 | 14 | 9 | 6 | 80:51 | 51 |
6
|
Garbarnia II Kraków | 29 | 15 | 3 | 11 | 64:64 | 48 |
7
|
LKS Sokół Kocmyrzów | 29 | 14 | 5 | 10 | 62:48 | 47 |
8
|
KS Chełmek | 29 | 14 | 4 | 11 | 64:57 | 46 |
9
|
LKS Węgrzcanka Węgrzce Wielkie | 29 | 14 | 3 | 12 | 66:70 | 45 |
10
|
Skawa Wadowice | 29 | 13 | 4 | 12 | 58:57 | 43 |
11
|
KS Olkusz | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 43:63 | 33 |
12
|
Błękitni Modlnica | 29 | 7 | 4 | 18 | 48:84 | 25 |
13
|
Orzeł Piaski Wielkie Kraków | 29 | 7 | 3 | 19 | 45:69 | 24 |
14
|
Spójnia Osiek Zimnodół-Zawada | 29 | 6 | 5 | 18 | 39:71 | 23 |
15
|
Karpaty Siepraw | 28 | 4 | 1 | 23 | 26:86 | 13 |
16
|
LKS Wiślanka Grabie | 28 | 3 | 3 | 22 | 15:67 | 12 |