Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice II (2-2), IV. Liga - Śląska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: Ruch Radzionków
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | Energetyk Row Rybnik - Ruch Radzionków | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice II | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | BKS Sparta Katowice - Ruch Radzionków | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-14 | Ruch Radzionków - Rozwój Katowice | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-10 | Gwarek Tarnowskie Góry - Ruch Radzionków | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | Ruch Radzionków - GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno - Ruch Radzionków | 0 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice II | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | GKS Unia Rędziny - Ruch Radzionków | 0 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | Ruch Radzionków - Podlesianka Katowice | 4 - 3 |
Series 9
General
Ruch Radzionków + Piast Gliwice II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
Ruch Radzionków Wins 5
Ruch Radzionków More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
Ruch Radzionków Both teams scoring 8 of 10
Piast Gliwice II No losses 10
Piast Gliwice II Without clean sheet 6
Piast Gliwice II Both teams scoring 6 of 6
Personal meetings
Ruch Radzionków + Piast Gliwice II Without clean sheet 3
Piast Gliwice II No losses 3
Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice II
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Śląska, match Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice II, start time 2024-06-01 15:00:00 international time.
Ruch Radzionków and Piast Gliwice II takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Śląska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: Piast Gliwice II
IV. Liga - Śląska | |||
Round 6 | |||
2024-08-28 | Piast Gliwice II - Polonia Łaziska Górne | - | |
Round 5 | |||
2024-08-24 | Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice II | - | |
Round 4 | |||
2024-08-18 | Piast Gliwice II - LKS Drama Zbroslawice | - | |
Round 3 | |||
2024-08-15 | KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce - Piast Gliwice II | - | |
Round 2 | |||
2024-08-11 | Piast Gliwice II - Spojnia Landek | - | |
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-03 | KS Kuznia Ustron - Piast Gliwice II | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-08 | Piast Gliwice II - GKS Unia Rędziny | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-01 | Ruch Radzionków - Piast Gliwice II | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | Piast Gliwice II - Rozwój Katowice | 1 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-18 | MKS Myszków - Piast Gliwice II | 1 - 3 |
Standings
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podlesianka Katowice | 30 | 18 | 8 | 4 | 59:29 | 62 |
2
|
LKS Drama Zbroslawice | 30 | 18 | 5 | 7 | 83:39 | 59 |
3
|
BKS Sparta Katowice | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 64:43 | 56 |
4
|
Ruch Radzionków | 30 | 15 | 9 | 6 | 57:32 | 54 |
5
|
KS Unia Dabrowa Gornicza Strzemieszyce | 30 | 15 | 5 | 10 | 46:43 | 50 |
6
|
Victoria Częstochowa | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 51:49 | 50 |
7
|
Piast Gliwice II | 30 | 11 | 14 | 5 | 59:42 | 47 |
8
|
Rozwój Katowice | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 48:41 | 46 |
9
|
Przemsza Siewierz | 30 | 13 | 6 | 11 | 51:56 | 45 |
10
|
MKS Myszków | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 69:61 | 39 |
11
|
GKS Szombierki Bytom | 30 | 9 | 9 | 12 | 41:56 | 36 |
12
|
Zaglebie Sosnowiec II | 30 | 8 | 8 | 14 | 46:53 | 32 |
13
|
JSP Szczakowianka Jaworzno | 30 | 5 | 8 | 17 | 36:54 | 23 |
14
|
GKS Unia Rędziny | 30 | 6 | 4 | 20 | 26:58 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Orzeł Miedary | 30 | 4 | 9 | 17 | 31:76 | 21 |
16
|
MLKS Znicz Kłobuck | 30 | 5 | 6 | 19 | 31:66 | 21 |
IV. Liga - Śląska Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała II | 30 | 19 | 6 | 5 | 91:37 | 63 |
2
|
Spojnia Landek | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 54:33 | 56 |
3
|
Polonia Łaziska Górne | 30 | 16 | 6 | 8 | 64:35 | 54 |
4
|
Rekord II Bielsko Biala | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 59:45 | 53 |
5
|
KS Decor Belk | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 63:39 | 52 |
6
|
GKS Gwarek Ornontowice | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 59:31 | 50 |
7
|
Odra Wodzisław Śląski | 30 | 14 | 7 | 9 | 59:48 | 49 |
8
|
GKS II Tychy | 30 | 14 | 6 | 10 | 60:41 | 48 |
9
|
KS Kuznia Ustron | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 60:46 | 47 |
10
|
Energetyk Row Rybnik | 30 | 12 | 5 | 13 | 57:67 | 41 |
11
|
Tempo Puncow | 30 | 11 | 7 | 12 | 54:64 | 40 |
12
|
LKS Orzeł Łękawica | 30 | 11 | 6 | 13 | 43:42 | 39 |
13
|
MRKS Czechowice-Dziedzice | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 44:47 | 38 |
14
|
LKS Czaniec | 30 | 5 | 7 | 18 | 41:64 | 22 |
15
|
LKS Tworków | 30 | 6 | 3 | 21 | 37:84 | 21 |
16
|
MKS Ledziny | 30 | 1 | 0 | 29 | 13:135 | 3 |