AS Roneda Naipu - AS Crevedia Mare (3-2), Liga 5 Giurgiu — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: AS Roneda Naipu
Liga 5 Giurgiu | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-30 | ACS Mihai Voda - AS Roneda Naipu | canceled | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | AS Roneda Naipu - CS Buturugeni | 1 - 9 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Olimpia Mirsa - AS Roneda Naipu | 9 - 1 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Roneda Naipu - AS Crevedia Mare | 3 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | CS Padureni - AS Roneda Naipu | 3 - 1 |
Series 7
General
AS Roneda Naipu + AS Crevedia Mare Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
AS Crevedia Mare No losses 4
AS Crevedia Mare Without clean sheet 5
AS Crevedia Mare More than 2.5 goals 9 of 9
AS Crevedia Mare Both teams scoring 5 of 5
AS Roneda Naipu More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
AS Roneda Naipu Both teams scoring 6 of 8
AS Roneda Naipu - AS Crevedia Mare
Romania Amateur, Liga 5 Giurgiu, match AS Roneda Naipu - AS Crevedia Mare, start time 2024-06-02 11:30:23 international time.
AS Roneda Naipu and AS Crevedia Mare takes part in the championship Liga 5 Giurgiu, Romania Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: AS Crevedia Mare
Liga 5 Giurgiu | |||
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-30 | AS Crevedia Mare - AS Unirea Cosoba | 1 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-23 | CS Progresul Palanca - AS Crevedia Mare | 5 - 0 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-06-16 | AS Crevedia Mare - CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II | 2 - 2 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-06-02 | AS Roneda Naipu - AS Crevedia Mare | 3 - 2 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-26 | AS Crevedia Mare - CS Buturugeni | 3 - 1 |
Standings
Liga 5 Giurgiu North 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Speranța Săbăreni | 30 | 23 | 5 | 2 | 110:46 | 74 |
2
|
CS Progresul Palanca | 30 | 23 | 0 | 7 | 107:56 | 69 |
3
|
AS Unirea Cosoba | 30 | 21 | 4 | 5 | 91:39 | 67 |
4
|
AS Crevedia Mare | 30 | 17 | 7 | 6 | 79:47 | 58 |
5
|
CS Buturugeni | 30 | 18 | 3 | 9 | 95:49 | 57 |
6
|
AS Olimpia Mirsa | 30 | 14 | 4 | 12 | 68:58 | 46 |
7
|
CS Padureni | 30 | 13 | 4 | 13 | 68:73 | 43 |
8
|
AFC Tântava II | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 63:68 | 38 |
9
|
AS Iepurești | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 74:84 | 37 |
10
|
AS Stejarul Bulbucata | 30 | 13 | 0 | 17 | 79:84 | 37 |
11
|
CS Zmeii Ogrezeni II | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 59:101 | 33 |
12
|
ACS Mihai Voda | 29 | 9 | 6 | 14 | 49:80 | 33 |
13
|
ASFC Podisor | 30 | 9 | 5 | 16 | 61:83 | 32 |
14
|
AS Tineretul Vadu Lat | 30 | 8 | 1 | 21 | 58:82 | 25 |
15
|
AS Viitorul Goleasca | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 66:102 | 25 |
16
|
AS Roneda Naipu | 29 | 5 | 0 | 24 | 38:113 | 13 |
Liga 5 Giurgiu South 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
AS Viitorul Baneasa | 30 | 26 | 2 | 2 | 120:24 | 80 |
2
|
AS Unirea Slobozia | 30 | 23 | 2 | 5 | 126:48 | 71 |
3
|
CS Mihai Bravu | 30 | 19 | 0 | 11 | 81:48 | 57 |
4
|
ACS Litoral Gostinu | 30 | 17 | 5 | 8 | 71:56 | 56 |
5
|
ACS Unirea Pietrisu | 30 | 15 | 7 | 8 | 71:45 | 52 |
6
|
AS Viitorul Hulubesti | 30 | 13 | 8 | 9 | 73:63 | 47 |
7
|
AS Greaca | 29 | 14 | 2 | 13 | 73:65 | 44 |
8
|
ACS Pro Gostinu | 30 | 12 | 7 | 11 | 52:71 | 43 |
9
|
AS Olimpia Malu | 30 | 12 | 1 | 17 | 65:84 | 37 |
10
|
AS Unirea Fratesti | 29 | 10 | 6 | 13 | 46:70 | 36 |
11
|
ACS Amicii 2015 Giurgiu | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 62:83 | 34 |
12
|
AS Agrogold Vlad Tepes | 30 | 10 | 4 | 16 | 55:91 | 34 |
13
|
AS Sabarelul Ciocoveni | 30 | 10 | 3 | 17 | 55:82 | 33 |
14
|
AS Fortuna Herasti | 30 | 6 | 5 | 19 | 60:109 | 23 |
15
|
AS Scarisoara | 30 | 5 | 5 | 20 | 61:83 | 20 |
16
|
AS Gloria Schitu | 30 | 4 | 5 | 21 | 57:106 | 17 |