FC Makedonija Bern - FC Herzogenbuchsee II (0-1), 3. Liga FVBJ — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FC Makedonija Bern
3. Liga FVBJ | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-15 | FC Makedonija Bern - SC Burgdorf | 2 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Bern 1894 B - FC Makedonija Bern | 6 - 0 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Makedonija Bern - FC Herzogenbuchsee II | 0 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-25 | FC Aemme - FC Makedonija Bern | 4 - 0 |
Series 6
General
FC Makedonija Bern + FC Herzogenbuchsee II More than 2.5 goals 9 of 10
FC Makedonija Bern + FC Herzogenbuchsee II Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FC Herzogenbuchsee II Without clean sheet 10
FC Herzogenbuchsee II Both teams scoring 8 of 10
FC Makedonija Bern Losses 6
FC Makedonija Bern Without clean sheet 19
FC Makedonija Bern - FC Herzogenbuchsee II
Switzerland Amateur, 3. Liga FVBJ, match FC Makedonija Bern - FC Herzogenbuchsee II, start time 2024-06-02 11:00:00 international time.
FC Makedonija Bern and FC Herzogenbuchsee II takes part in the championship 3. Liga FVBJ, Switzerland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FC Herzogenbuchsee II
3. Liga FVBJ | |||
Round 22 | |||
2024-06-15 | Koppiger SV - FC Herzogenbuchsee II | 5 - 2 | |
Round 21 | |||
2024-06-09 | FC Herzogenbuchsee II - Fc Langnau | 2 - 1 | |
Round 20 | |||
2024-06-02 | FC Makedonija Bern - FC Herzogenbuchsee II | 0 - 1 | |
Round 19 | |||
2024-05-24 | FC Herzogenbuchsee II - FC Roggwil | 3 - 3 |
Standings
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Heimberg | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 74:23 | 55 |
2
|
FC Frutigen | 22 | 16 | 1 | 5 | 73:32 | 49 |
3
|
FC Weissenstein Bern II | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 67:33 | 45 |
4
|
FC Wabern | 22 | 13 | 4 | 5 | 49:24 | 43 |
5
|
FC Lerchenfeld II | 22 | 12 | 5 | 5 | 55:40 | 41 |
6
|
FC Allmendingen | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 56:56 | 34 |
7
|
FC Dürrenast II | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 50:58 | 28 |
8
|
FC Steffisburg | 22 | 8 | 3 | 11 | 42:48 | 27 |
9
|
FC Ostermundigen II | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 31:65 | 18 |
10
|
FC Konolfingen II | 22 | 5 | 0 | 17 | 34:74 | 15 |
11
|
FC Rothorn | 22 | 3 | 3 | 16 | 44:87 | 12 |
12
|
FC Wattenwil | 22 | 3 | 2 | 17 | 41:76 | 11 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Goldstern | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 73:31 | 51 |
2
|
FC Schönbühl | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 55:22 | 50 |
3
|
FC Bern 1894 | 22 | 14 | 5 | 3 | 69:32 | 47 |
4
|
FC Münsingen II | 22 | 13 | 3 | 6 | 71:40 | 42 |
5
|
FC Muri-Gümligen II | 22 | 11 | 2 | 9 | 51:44 | 35 |
6
|
SC Grafenried | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 36:64 | 26 |
7
|
FC Breitenrain III | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 43:59 | 25 |
8
|
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 52:70 | 25 |
9
|
FC Schwarzenburg | 22 | 6 | 6 | 10 | 42:57 | 24 |
10
|
SV Slavonija Bern | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 35:51 | 21 |
11
|
SC Wohlensee | 22 | 5 | 5 | 12 | 47:64 | 20 |
12
|
SC Holligen 94 | 22 | 4 | 1 | 17 | 23:63 | 13 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Aemme | 22 | 17 | 4 | 1 | 73:26 | 55 |
2
|
Koppiger SV | 22 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 77:35 | 47 |
3
|
FC Langenthal II | 22 | 14 | 2 | 6 | 78:35 | 44 |
4
|
FC Prishtina Bern II | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 51:43 | 41 |
5
|
SC Bümpliz 78 | 22 | 11 | 6 | 5 | 48:29 | 39 |
6
|
FC Bern 1894 B | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 33:40 | 30 |
7
|
SV Sumiswald | 22 | 8 | 4 | 10 | 37:51 | 28 |
8
|
Fc Langnau | 22 | 8 | 2 | 12 | 33:44 | 26 |
9
|
SC Burgdorf | 22 | 7 | 4 | 11 | 56:43 | 25 |
10
|
FC Herzogenbuchsee II | 22 | 6 | 3 | 13 | 33:56 | 21 |
11
|
FC Roggwil | 22 | 4 | 4 | 14 | 31:61 | 16 |
12
|
FC Makedonija Bern | 22 | 1 | 2 | 19 | 19:106 | 5 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Orpund | 22 | 17 | 2 | 3 | 80:40 | 53 |
2
|
FC Zollikofen | 22 | 14 | 3 | 5 | 55:40 | 45 |
3
|
FC Bolligen | 22 | 12 | 3 | 7 | 70:36 | 39 |
4
|
Team Ins/Müntscheimer | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 59:37 | 38 |
5
|
SC Aegerten Brügg | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 76:47 | 35 |
6
|
SC Ittigen | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 73:54 | 34 |
7
|
SCI Esperia 1927 | 22 | 9 | 6 | 7 | 77:78 | 33 |
8
|
SC Rüti bei Büren | 22 | 10 | 3 | 9 | 53:49 | 33 |
9
|
FC Täuffelen | 22 | 8 | 6 | 8 | 48:44 | 30 |
10
|
FC Büren an der Aare | 22 | 5 | 3 | 14 | 44:65 | 18 |
11
|
SC Münchenbuchsee | 22 | 5 | 1 | 16 | 39:72 | 16 |
12
|
FC Nidau | 22 | 0 | 1 | 21 | 16:128 | 1 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Azzurri Bienne | 22 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 92:23 | 57 |
2
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne II | 22 | 16 | 2 | 4 | 61:32 | 50 |
3
|
FC Aurore Bienne | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 54:41 | 41 |
4
|
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 58:30 | 36 |
5
|
FC Schüpfen | 22 | 10 | 5 | 7 | 65:52 | 35 |
6
|
FC Bévilard-Malleray | 22 | 7 | 5 | 10 | 46:54 | 26 |
7
|
FC Grünstern II | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 44:61 | 25 |
8
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan II | 22 | 6 | 7 | 9 | 49:52 | 25 |
9
|
SV Lyss II | 22 | 8 | 0 | 14 | 38:65 | 24 |
10
|
FC Madretsch | 22 | 6 | 5 | 11 | 35:58 | 23 |
11
|
FC Bözingen 34 | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 37:77 | 17 |
12
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux B | 22 | 5 | 2 | 15 | 34:68 | 17 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux | 20 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 59:27 | 45 |
2
|
FC Vicques | 20 | 14 | 2 | 4 | 58:33 | 44 |
3
|
FC Alle | 20 | 10 | 6 | 4 | 51:30 | 36 |
4
|
FC Val Terbi | 20 | 10 | 5 | 5 | 43:33 | 35 |
5
|
FC Olympic Fahy | 20 | 8 | 3 | 9 | 49:44 | 27 |
6
|
FC Glovelier | 20 | 7 | 4 | 9 | 34:39 | 25 |
7
|
SR Delémont II | 20 | 5 | 6 | 9 | 29:38 | 21 |
8
|
FC Courtételle II | 20 | 6 | 2 | 12 | 27:52 | 20 |
9
|
US Boncourt | 20 | 5 | 5 | 10 | 27:44 | 20 |
10
|
FC Moutier II | 20 | 4 | 5 | 11 | 31:51 | 17 |
11
|
FC Lugnez-Damphreux | 20 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 24:41 | 16 |
12
|
CS Belprahon | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0:0 | 0 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Heimberg | ||||||
|
FC Frutigen | ||||||
|
FC Lerchenfeld II | ||||||
|
FC Weissenstein Bern II | ||||||
|
FC Wabern | ||||||
|
FC Dürrenast II | ||||||
|
FC Konolfingen II | ||||||
|
FC Allmendingen | ||||||
|
FC Steffisburg | ||||||
|
FC Ostermundigen II | ||||||
|
FC Wattenwil | ||||||
|
FC Rothorn |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Goldstern | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen II | ||||||
|
FC Schönbühl | ||||||
|
SC Grafenried | ||||||
|
FC Münsingen II | ||||||
|
FC Bern 1894 | ||||||
|
FC Schwarzenburg | ||||||
|
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil | ||||||
|
SV Slavonija Bern | ||||||
|
FC Breitenrain III | ||||||
|
SC Wohlensee | ||||||
|
SC Holligen 94 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
Koppiger SV | ||||||
|
FC Prishtina Bern II | ||||||
|
FC Langenthal II | ||||||
|
FC Aemme | ||||||
|
SV Sumiswald | ||||||
|
SC Bümpliz 78 | ||||||
|
Fc Langnau | ||||||
|
FC Bern 1894 B | ||||||
|
SC Burgdorf | ||||||
|
FC Roggwil | ||||||
|
FC Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
|
FC Makedonija Bern |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Orpund | ||||||
|
FC Zollikofen | ||||||
|
FC Bolligen | ||||||
|
SC Ittigen | ||||||
|
SC Rüti bei Büren | ||||||
|
SC Aegerten Brügg | ||||||
|
Team Ins/Müntscheimer | ||||||
|
FC Täuffelen | ||||||
|
SCI Esperia 1927 | ||||||
|
FC Büren an der Aare | ||||||
|
SC Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
|
FC Nidau |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Azzurri Bienne | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne II | ||||||
|
FC Schüpfen | ||||||
|
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing | ||||||
|
FC Aurore Bienne | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan II | ||||||
|
FC Bévilard-Malleray | ||||||
|
FC Grünstern II | ||||||
|
SV Lyss II | ||||||
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux B | ||||||
|
FC Madretsch | ||||||
|
FC Bözingen 34 |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux | ||||||
|
FC Vicques | ||||||
|
FC Alle | ||||||
|
FC Val Terbi | ||||||
|
FC Glovelier | ||||||
|
US Boncourt | ||||||
|
FC Olympic Fahy | ||||||
|
SR Delémont II | ||||||
|
FC Courtételle II | ||||||
|
FC Moutier II | ||||||
|
FC Lugnez-Damphreux | ||||||
|
CS Belprahon |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Weissenstein Bern II | ||||||
|
FC Heimberg | ||||||
|
FC Frutigen | ||||||
|
FC Lerchenfeld II | ||||||
|
FC Wabern | ||||||
|
FC Allmendingen | ||||||
|
FC Steffisburg | ||||||
|
FC Dürrenast II | ||||||
|
FC Rothorn | ||||||
|
FC Ostermundigen II | ||||||
|
FC Wattenwil | ||||||
|
FC Konolfingen II |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 2 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Bern 1894 | ||||||
|
FC Goldstern | ||||||
|
FC Schönbühl | ||||||
|
FC Münsingen II | ||||||
|
FC Grosshöchstetten-Schlosswil | ||||||
|
FC Muri-Gümligen II | ||||||
|
SC Holligen 94 | ||||||
|
FC Breitenrain III | ||||||
|
SC Wohlensee | ||||||
|
SC Grafenried | ||||||
|
FC Schwarzenburg | ||||||
|
SV Slavonija Bern |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 3 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Aemme | ||||||
|
SC Bümpliz 78 | ||||||
|
Koppiger SV | ||||||
|
FC Langenthal II | ||||||
|
FC Prishtina Bern II | ||||||
|
Fc Langnau | ||||||
|
FC Bern 1894 B | ||||||
|
FC Herzogenbuchsee II | ||||||
|
SV Sumiswald | ||||||
|
FC Roggwil | ||||||
|
SC Burgdorf | ||||||
|
FC Makedonija Bern |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 4 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Orpund | ||||||
|
FC Zollikofen | ||||||
|
SCI Esperia 1927 | ||||||
|
FC Bolligen | ||||||
|
Team Ins/Müntscheimer | ||||||
|
FC Täuffelen | ||||||
|
SC Aegerten Brügg | ||||||
|
SC Ittigen | ||||||
|
SC Rüti bei Büren | ||||||
|
FC Büren an der Aare | ||||||
|
SC Münchenbuchsee | ||||||
|
FC Nidau |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 5 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Azzurri Bienne | ||||||
|
FC Besa Biel/Bienne II | ||||||
|
FC Aurore Bienne | ||||||
|
FC La Neuveville-Lamboing | ||||||
|
FC Schüpfen | ||||||
|
SV Lyss II | ||||||
|
FC Tavannes/Tramelan II | ||||||
|
FC Bévilard-Malleray | ||||||
|
FC Madretsch | ||||||
|
FC Grünstern II | ||||||
|
FC Bözingen 34 | ||||||
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux B |
3. Liga FVBJ - Group 6 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
|
FC Vicques | ||||||
|
FC Alle | ||||||
|
FC Olympic Fahy | ||||||
|
FC Val Terbi | ||||||
|
SR Delémont II | ||||||
|
FC Courrendlin-Courroux | ||||||
|
FC Courtételle II | ||||||
|
FC Lugnez-Damphreux | ||||||
|
FC Glovelier | ||||||
|
FC Moutier II | ||||||
|
US Boncourt | ||||||
|
CS Belprahon |