FK Glogonj - FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo (2-2), PFL Pančevo — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: FK Glogonj
PFL Pančevo | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | FK Banatul Lokve - FK Glogonj | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Unirea Uzdin - FK Glogonj | 3 - 0 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Glogonj - FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-25 | FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš - FK Glogonj | 6 - 3 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Glogonj - FK Ševac Kusić | 3 - 4 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Spartak 1911 Debeljača - FK Glogonj | 3 - 2 |
Series 7
General
FK Glogonj + FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo More than 2.5 goals 5 of 6
FK Glogonj Losses 5
FK Glogonj Without clean sheet 8
FK Glogonj More than 2.5 goals 7 of 7
FK Glogonj Both teams scoring 7 of 7
Personal meetings
FK Glogonj + FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo Without clean sheet 3
FK Glogonj - FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo
Serbia Amateur, PFL Pančevo, match FK Glogonj - FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo, start time 2024-06-02 15:30:00 international time.
FK Glogonj and FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo takes part in the championship PFL Pančevo, Serbia Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo
PFL Pančevo | |||
Round 1 | |||
2024-08-18 | FK Karaš Kuštilj - FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo | - | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-06-09 | FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo - FK Potporanj | 8 - 1 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-06-02 | FK Glogonj - FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo | 2 - 2 | |
Round 28 | |||
2024-05-26 | FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo - FK Budućnost Alibunar | 4 - 0 | |
Round 27 | |||
2024-05-19 | FK Unirea Uzdin - FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo | 2 - 1 | |
Round 26 | |||
2024-05-12 | FK Budućnost Banatski Brestovac - FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo | 0 - 1 |
Standings
PFL Pančevo 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
FK Dolovo | 30 | 20 | 4 | 6 | 76:51 | 64 |
2
|
FK Dolina Padina | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 79:28 | 63 |
3
|
FK Crvena Zvezda Pavliš | 30 | 20 | 3 | 7 | 83:33 | 63 |
4
|
FK Glogonj | 30 | 16 | 1 | 13 | 80:61 | 49 |
5
|
FK Unirea Uzdin | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 78:47 | 49 |
6
|
FK Sloga Banatsko Novo Selo | 30 | 15 | 4 | 11 | 66:54 | 49 |
7
|
FK Potporanj | 30 | 13 | 5 | 12 | 63:64 | 44 |
8
|
FK Vulturul Grebenac | 30 | 12 | 6 | 12 | 62:53 | 42 |
9
|
FK Sloga Plandište | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 60:88 | 40 |
10
|
FK Spartak 1911 Debeljača | 30 | 12 | 4 | 14 | 56:50 | 40 |
11
|
FK Budućnost Banatski Brestovac | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 61:83 | 40 |
12
|
FK Ševac Kusić | 30 | 12 | 3 | 15 | 61:56 | 39 |
13
|
FK Hajdučica | 30 | 11 | 5 | 14 | 62:76 | 38 |
14
|
FK Radnički Baranda | 30 | 10 | 6 | 14 | 53:57 | 36 |
15
|
FK Jedinstvo Stević Kačarevo | 30 | 8 | 6 | 16 | 38:82 | 30 |
16
|
FK Budućnost Alibunar | 30 | 1 | 2 | 27 | 19:114 | 5 |