KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie - SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk (1-3), Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie - Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | MKS Orlęta Reda - KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie - SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-26 | Sokół Bożepole Wielkie - KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | 4 - 0 | |
Round 18 | |||
2024-05-22 | GKS Sierakowice - KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | canceled |
Series 5
General
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie + SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie + SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie No losses 11
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie More than 2.5 goals 6 of 7
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie Without clean sheet 3
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie Less than 4.5 cards 9 of 9
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk Wins 7
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk More than 2.5 goals 7 of 8
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk Less than 4.5 cards 10 of 10
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie - SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
Poland Amateur, Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, match KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie - SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk, start time 2024-06-02 15:00:00 international time.
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie and SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk takes part in the championship Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Osiczanka Osice - SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Portowiec Gdańsk | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie - SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 1 - 3 | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-18 | GLKS Różyny - SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 0 - 3 | |
Round 29 | |||
2024-05-11 | SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk - Błyskawica Reda Rekowo | 6 - 0 |
Standings
Klasa Okręgowa Gdańsk - Group 1 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
Czarni Pruszcz Gdański | 31 | 25 | 5 | 1 | 93:20 | 80 |
2
|
SKS Stoczniowiec Gdańsk | 31 | 23 | 2 | 6 | 118:40 | 71 |
3
|
Sokół Bożepole Wielkie | 31 | 17 | 8 | 6 | 65:31 | 59 |
4
|
KS Osiczanka Osice | 30 | 17 | 2 | 11 | 73:47 | 53 |
5
|
MKS Orlęta Reda | 31 | 16 | 3 | 12 | 62:53 | 51 |
6
|
Sporting Leźno | 31 | 14 | 9 | 8 | 56:48 | 51 |
7
|
KS Orzeł 1955 Trąbki Wielkie | 29 | 14 | 8 | 7 | 52:39 | 50 |
8
|
KS Chwaszczyno | 31 | 14 | 8 | 9 | 60:59 | 50 |
9
|
MKS Orkan Rumia | 31 | 14 | 5 | 12 | 71:67 | 47 |
10
|
Energa Bałtyk II Gdynia | 31 | 13 | 6 | 12 | 69:69 | 45 |
11
|
Jaguar II Gdańsk | 30 | 13 | 1 | 16 | 69:71 | 40 |
12
|
Błyskawica Reda Rekowo | 30 | 10 | 2 | 18 | 63:77 | 32 |
13
|
GLKS Różyny | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 64:83 | 31 |
14
|
Portowiec Gdańsk | 30 | 7 | 4 | 19 | 56:111 | 25 |
15
|
Cartusia II Kartuzy | 31 | 6 | 5 | 20 | 37:84 | 23 |
16
|
GKS Sierakowice | 31 | 3 | 8 | 20 | 26:92 | 17 |
17
|
Gryf II Wejherowo | 31 | 3 | 5 | 23 | 41:84 | 14 |