KS Pomorzanin Toruń - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska (2-1), IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska — latest Football results, statistics and series
Events: KS Pomorzanin Toruń
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | KS Pomorzanin Toruń - KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | canceled | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-09 | GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo - KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 11 - 1 | |
2024-06-09 | KS Cuiavia Inowrocław - KS Pomorzanin Toruń | canceled | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | KS Pomorzanin Toruń - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 2 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | KS Wda Świecie - KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 9 - 0 |
KS Pomorzanin Toruń - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
Poland Amateur, IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, match KS Pomorzanin Toruń - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska, start time 2024-06-02 09:00:38 international time.
KS Pomorzanin Toruń and M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska takes part in the championship IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska, Poland Amateur.
You can see the list of players in the squad, head coach and upcoming matches. Also evaluate in more detail the effectiveness and arithmetic average of the teams before the game:
Events: M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska | |||
Round 34 | |||
2024-06-15 | SLKS Start Pruszcz - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 0 - 0 | |
Round 33 | |||
2024-06-08 | M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - RKS Lech Rypin | 0 - 2 | |
Round 32 | |||
2024-06-02 | KS Pomorzanin Toruń - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 2 - 1 | |
Round 31 | |||
2024-05-30 | M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska - LKS Pomorzanin Serock | canceled | |
Round 30 | |||
2024-05-25 | BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz - M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | canceled |
Standings
IV. Liga - Kujawsko-pomorska 23/24: 2023-2024
# | Teams | P | W | D | L | Goals | PTS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1
|
KS Wda Świecie | 34 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 101:20 | 97 |
2
|
BKS Chemik Bydgoszcz | 34 | 23 | 6 | 5 | 80:20 | 75 |
3
|
GZS Tłuchowia Tłuchowo | 34 | 21 | 6 | 7 | 111:34 | 69 |
4
|
SLKS Start Pruszcz | 34 | 18 | 4 | 12 | 73:58 | 58 |
5
|
RKS Lech Rypin | 34 | 16 | 8 | 10 | 61:48 | 56 |
6
|
KS Cuiavia Inowrocław | 33 | 15 | 10 | 8 | 63:48 | 55 |
7
|
KS Pogoń Mogilno | 34 | 16 | 6 | 12 | 102:60 | 54 |
8
|
Polonia Bydgoszcz | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 70:57 | 51 |
9
|
LKS Pomorzanin Serock | 34 | 13 | 10 | 11 | 55:44 | 49 |
10
|
BKS Sparta Brodnica | 34 | 15 | 4 | 15 | 61:56 | 49 |
11
|
Orlęta Aleksandrów Kujawski | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 60:57 | 48 |
12
|
Unia Wąbrzeźno | 34 | 14 | 6 | 14 | 46:50 | 48 |
13
|
MLKS Noteć Łabiszyn | 34 | 14 | 5 | 15 | 59:70 | 47 |
14
|
Łokietek Brześć Kujawski | 33 | 8 | 10 | 15 | 61:72 | 34 |
15
|
M-GKS Kujawianka Izbica Kujawska | 34 | 9 | 5 | 20 | 52:91 | 32 |
16
|
KS Chełminianka Chełmno | 34 | 6 | 6 | 22 | 35:93 | 24 |
17
|
KS Pomorzanin Toruń | 33 | 3 | 1 | 29 | 25:131 | 10 |
18
|
UKS Lider Włocławek | 33 | 1 | 0 | 32 | 14:120 | 3 |